Active
    Property Photos
    1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    1. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    2. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    3. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    4. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    5. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    6. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    7. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    8. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    9. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    10. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    11. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    12. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    13. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    14. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    15. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    16. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    17. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    18. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    19. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    20. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    21. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    22. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    23. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    24. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    25. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    26. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    27. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    28. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    29. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    30. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    31. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    32. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    33. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    34. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    35. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    36. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    37. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    38. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    39. Image 0 For 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $412,900

    Address: 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Experience refined coastal living in this FULLY RENOVATED, turnkey coach home located within the prestigious, gated community of Sterling Oaks. This impeccably updated residence offers 2 bedrooms plus a den and 2 baths, showcasing a sophisticated modern design enhanced by a timeless white and coastal blue palette. THE REMODELED KITCHEN features elegant quartz countertops, an ocean blue backsplash, tall white cabinetry, a pantry, and STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCESseamlessly blending style and functionality while providing ample storage. Neutral tile flooring flows throughout the main living areas, while thoughtfully curated furnishings and serene coastal dcor create a bright, tranquil retreat. The spacious primary bedroom offers a peaceful sanctuary and is complemented by a FULLY REMODELED SPA INSPIRED PRIMARY BATH, featuring dual sinks and quartz countertops designed for comfort and relaxation. Step onto the private lanai and enjoy your morning coffee while taking in peaceful landscaped viewsan ideal setting for unwinding and outdoor enjoyment. Sterling Oaks delivers an exceptional resort style lifestyle with amenities including a scenic lake view saltwater pool, multiple tennis courts with league play, basketball and bocce courts, a state of the art fitness center, childrens play area, and an on site fine dining restaurant with outdoor chaise lounge seating. Ideally located in North Naples, this residence is just minutes from Barefoot Beach, Wiggins Pass Beach, upscale shopping, and renowned dining destinations. An outstanding opportunity to own a beautifully updated condo with a private garage in one of Naples most desirable communities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226003254 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1285 Sweetwater Cv 2106
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $412,900
    • Price sqft: $300
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 1378
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1378
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Restaurant, Sauna, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 10220
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: STERLING OAKS
    • Parcel Number: 30162002408
    • Style: Contemporary, Split Level, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 2106
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15505 Cedarwood Ln 10-201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $389,900.00 ($227.61 / sqft )

    15505 Cedarwood Ln 10-201 More Like This

    EXQUISITE 2ND FLOOR 3 BEDROOM END UNIT WITH LANAI AND BREATHTAKING VIEW OF PRIVATE NATURE PRESERVE! Rarely available, this impeccable 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Martinique floor plan offers 1,613 square f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1713 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004778
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Thomas Zupon
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1340 Charleston Square Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $389,000.00 ($236.76 / sqft )

    1340 Charleston Square Dr 101 More Like This

    Welcome to your new home in Imperial Golf Estates, located right in vibrant North Naples! Being sold Turnkey so you can move right in. This charming ground floor end unit condo offers 1,643 square fee

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1643 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048083
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact David Jablonski
    4. 305-851-2820
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5924 Sand Wedge Ln 2002, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $449,000.00 ($280.10 / sqft )

    5924 Sand Wedge Ln 2002 More Like This

    Discover modern living in this beautifully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in The Strand. This home offers a seamless blend of comfort and style, perfect for those seeking a contemporary lifestyl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1603 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081814
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Yasmin Saad, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15495 Cedarwood Ln 204, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $399,000.00 ($280.59 / sqft )

    15495 Cedarwood Ln 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    There is no reason NOT to love this second floor spacious light and very bright home in the tippy top trees in Bay Forest..... AND WITH A DETACHED GARAGE!!! This home has been taken care of like a cre

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1422 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012454
    2. Provided by Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
    3. Contact Susan Myhelic
    4. 239-213-1620
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15117 Royal Fern Ct A201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $419,000.00 ($163.48 / sqft )

    15117 Royal Fern Ct A201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Huge price reduction outstanding oppertunity!!!!! Nestled within the beauty of bay forest this second floor condo is not to be missed! This very spacious unit with 10 ft. High ceilings has room to roa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2563 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005113
    2. Provided by Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
    3. Contact Susan Myhelic
    4. 239-213-1620
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 470 Bermuda Cove Way 2-104, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $384,000.00 ($258.59 / sqft )

    470 Bermuda Cove Way 2-104 More Like This

    Welcome to your dream condo in Bermuda Cove at Wiggins Bay! This stunning first floor unit boasts 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an office space, perfect for those looking for a comfortable and spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1485 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225045176
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Steve Marchioni
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16073 Ravina Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $399,999.00 ($177.38 / sqft )

    16073 Ravina Way More Like This

    Welcome home to effortless Florida living in Verona Pointe, an intimate gated community of just 94 townhomes nestled in the heart of North Naples. This beautifully appointed end unit residence offers

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2255 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001876
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Jorvi Noesi
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5420 Worthington Ln 204, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $419,000.00 ($223.94 / sqft )

    5420 Worthington Ln 204 More Like This

    Lake and fountain views await you from this 2nd floor, end unit condo, located in the highly sought after gated community of Carlton Lakes in North Naples. With soaring ceilings and open floor plan, t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1871 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078224
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Sarah Burke
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15348 Wimborne Ln 3, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $449,000.00 ($231.80 / sqft )

    15348 Wimborne Ln 3 More Like This

    Wonderful Sea Pines at Bay Forest 2 1/2 Bedroom/ 2 Bath Turn Key Fully Furnished Single Family Home. Exceptional floor plan with screened, covered lanai and 2 full bedrooms and a den and 2 full baths.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1937 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074813
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact James Kux
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 314 Emerald Bay Cir I5, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $479,000.00 ($263.77 / sqft )

    314 Emerald Bay Cir I5 More Like This

    Enjoy the privacy of your screened lanai with both landscape and lake views in this beautifully reimagined, partially furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath with attached garage. The owner has spared no expense

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1816 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008607
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Beverly Hoffman Gallo
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap