Active
    Property Photos
    16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    1. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    2. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    3. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    4. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    5. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    6. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    7. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    8. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    9. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    10. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    11. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    12. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    13. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    14. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    15. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    16. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    17. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    18. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    19. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    20. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    21. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    22. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    23. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    24. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    25. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    26. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    27. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    28. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    29. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    30. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    31. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    32. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    33. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    34. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    35. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    36. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    37. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    38. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    39. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    40. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    41. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    42. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    43. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    44. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    45. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    46. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    47. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    48. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    49. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    50. Image 0 For 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $764,950

    Address: 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Welcome to an exquisite living experience at 16881 Fairgrove Way, Unit 7102, nestled within the exclusive enclave of Talis Park. This furnished never lived in residence, crafted with unparalleled attention to detail, presents a rare opportunity to embrace luxury in one of the last new construction offerings within this esteemed community. Step inside the elegantly designed Caviano Floorplan, where sophistication meets comfort across 1,710 square feet of meticulously curated space. This furnished Coach Home boasts three spacious bedrooms and two pristine bathrooms, all accentuated by soaring 9 foot ceilings that invite natural light to dance through the rooms. This residence also features a two car attached garage. The heart of this home is adorned with Impact Glass windows, sleek Quartz countertops, and shaker style cabinets, creating a harmonious blend of style and functionality. The open concept living area, complete with upgraded tile flooring, offers a seamless transition to your private outdoor space, where tranquil lake views provide a serene backdrop for relaxation. Indulge in the world class amenities that Talis Park has to offer. From the championship golf course to the state of the art gym, tennis court, and inviting swimming pool, every aspect of leisure and wellness is at your fingertips. For the active enthusiast, pickleball and bocce courts promise endless entertainment. Embrace the essence of waterfront living with captivating water views that enhance the ambiance of this exceptional home. Discover the perfect balance of elegance and modernity at Fairgrove at Talis Park, where luxury living is redefined.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225079708 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 16881 Fairgrove Way 7-102
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $764,950
    • Price sqft: $447
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 1710
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1710
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Concierge, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 27164
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, French Doors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: TALIS PARK
    • Parcel Number: 26142700527
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 7-102
    • View: Lake, Water
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5725 Grande Reserve Way 3-303, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $789,000.00 ($251.11 / sqft )

    5725 Grande Reserve Way 3-303 More Like This

    Just hitting the market, property for sale at 5725 Grande Reserve Way apt 303, Naples, FL, USA.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3142 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012356
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 431 Ibis Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $899,000.00 ($412.58 / sqft )

    431 Ibis Way More Like This

    Beautifully Renovated Single Family Pool Home in one of the most desirable neighborhoods Quail Crossings in North Naples with EXTREMELY LOW HOA FEES! This is a perfect home for entertaining, inside

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2179 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079693
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Fernando Cortes
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 183 Old Tamiami Trl, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $899,000.00 ($265.35 / sqft )

    183 Old Tamiami Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fantastic opportunity to own a hidden gem in the highly desirable area of River Oaks in Palm River. This Mid Century modern retreat was originally conceived and built by a builder as his personal resi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3388 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003338
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Timothy Blackford
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 445 Cove Towers Dr 304, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $849,999.00 ($295.14 / sqft )

    445 Cove Towers Dr 304 More Like This

    This Condo is Vacant and had quite a bit of Renovations done and still left things to be changed for a new owners own tastes. The price is the cheapest per SqFt in the complex. At this price, it wou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2880 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069757
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Barbara Monahan
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5769 Mango Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $749,000.00 ($261.71 / sqft )

    5769 Mango Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this Single Family home being offered at a price point that competes with many condominiums in The Strand! Yes, your very own four walls. Meticulously maintained 3 bedroom + den/loft, with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2862 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080551
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jerry DiGiacomo, Jr
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14615 Glen Eden Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $869,000.00 ($417.19 / sqft )

    14615 Glen Eden Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nestled in the heart of Glen Eden, privacy abounds at this magical lakefront setting. This totally remodeled extraordinary property is just steps to the clubhouse and pool. If that were not enough, t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2083 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007879
    2. Provided by Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
    3. Contact Susan Myhelic
    4. 239-213-1620
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 738 Park Ave, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $750,000.00 ($202.70 / sqft )

    738 Park Ave More Like This

    Exceptional Beach house in the private enclave of Gulf Harbor minutes to acclaimed North Naples area beaches and Mercato. Built in 2001, this Coastal inspired Custom built conch style home reflects t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009396
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Jim Natichioni
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5705 Mango Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $715,000.00 ($249.83 / sqft )

    5705 Mango Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    A new roof in 2022 and a new AC in 2021, and new pool heater 2026! A well appointed light and bright home on a quiet cul de sac, in the Naples desirable gated community, Mango Cay at The Strand. Offer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2862 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078328
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jerry DiGiacomo, Jr
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 133 Wickliffe Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $790,000.00 ($315.12 / sqft )

    133 Wickliffe Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stop scrolling this is the Naples home that makes you say WOW and proves you really can have style, updates, location, and efficiency all in one. Welcome to a beautifully renovated coastal in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2507 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010158
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Renee Hahn
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1215 Imperial Dr 60, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $849,000.00 ($226.64 / sqft )

    1215 Imperial Dr 60 Virtual Tour More Like This

    New price! Now offered at $849,000the best value in all of north naples! Welcome home to park place west at imperial golf estates! Rarely available, expanded estate style attached villa with 4 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3746 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011687
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Kathleen P Wegwert
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap