Active
    Property Photos
    6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    1. Image 0 For 6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    2. Image 0 For 6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    3. Image 0 For 6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    4. Image 0 For 6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    5. Image 0 For 6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    6. Image 0 For 6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    7. Image 0 For 6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    8. Image 0 For 6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    9. Image 0 For 6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    10. Image 0 For 6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    11. Image 0 For 6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $299,950

    Address: 6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Experience the best of Naples living at Huntington Lakes, a highly sought after community that seamlessly blends relaxation and recreation. Located in North Naples, residents enjoy convenient access to shopping, the airport, and I 75, making it easy to explore all that the area has to offer. The community's impressive array of amenities, including three swimming pools, a hot tub, and beautifully landscaped grounds, creates a tranquil oasis perfect for unwinding. Residents can engage in a wide range of pursuits, from sports and fitness to social events and games. This stunning condo boasts modern amenities, including a new dishwasher and air conditioner, and the community's low maintenance fees provide added peace of mind. As a welcoming, non age restricted community, Huntington Lakes is the perfect choice for anyone seeking a vibrant, active lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225058127 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 202
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $299,950
    • Price sqft: $222
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1350
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1107
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Detached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Library, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7696
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: HUNTINGTON LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 51080018922
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 202
    • View: Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $309,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

    6025 Chardonnay Ln 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Chardonnay in the Vineyards is simply a great community to enjoy your full time or seasonal residency in SWFL! This fresh and breezy first floor condo offers front and rear screened lanai spaces for o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225034118
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Thomas Grifferty
    4. 239-498-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10025 Heather Ln 702, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $340,000.00 ($219.78 / sqft )

    10025 Heather Ln 702 More Like This

    Step into this beautiful move in ready first floor condo featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. This residence showcases new carpet that adds warmth, complemented by beautiful large tile in the common area

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1547 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225012687
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Priscilla Cisneros
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10049 Heather Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $339,000.00 ($219.13 / sqft )

    10049 Heather Ln 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the meadows at quail creek village, a beautifully maintained first floor condo offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1,547 square feet of comfortable living space. Built in 2006 and offere

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1547 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066788
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Broker Devin Henderson
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $320,000.00 ($193.47 / sqft )

    6010 Chardonnay Ln 103 More Like This

    First floor condo. This exceptional condominium is impeccably cared for. The layout is designed for effortless florida living, 1,414 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home offer

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1654 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002035
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Janet Santiago
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2469 Millcreek Ln 204, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $345,000.00 ($204.87 / sqft )

    2469 Millcreek Ln 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Light and bright second floor condo with gorgeous lake view. Southern exposure on the lanai provides the perfect amount of daytime sun from coffee to cocktail time. High ceilings grace the main livi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1684 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010331
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Sandra Brickley
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6260 Bellerive Ave 406, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $299,000.00 ($189.24 / sqft )

    6260 Bellerive Ave 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Best southern exposure and lake view! Enjoy serene mornings and golden sunsets from this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath second floor condominium overlooking sparkling lake waters and lus

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1580 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007670
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michael Giacalone
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6890 Huntington Lakes Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $315,000.00 ($213.42 / sqft )

    6890 Huntington Lakes Cir 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spectacular lake & fountain view. Newer roof. Hurricane rated windows and sliders. Convenient, dedicated single car garage. Vaulted ceilings make the unit feel larger than it's size. Enjoy peace and q

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1476 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011119
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jerry DiGiacomo, Jr
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $359,900.00 ($209.61 / sqft )

    2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate bundled golf lifestyle in this beautifully updated Veranda condo with a detached garage in Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club, one of North Naples most desirable gated golf comm

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007881
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Patrick Anson
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $309,000.00 ($228.89 / sqft )

    6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203 More Like This

    North Naples Investment Opportunity Immediate Rental Income Through June 2026 Turnkey Prime location near I 75! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo is located in the highly desirable

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083059
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nicky Stojanovic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10025 Heather Ln 704, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $339,000.00 ($205.08 / sqft )

    10025 Heather Ln 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to The Meadows at Quail Creek Village, where comfort, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades come together in one of North Naples most well located communities. Extensively updated and move in ready

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1653 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012212
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Shasta DeGraw
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap