Active
    Property Photos
    6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    1. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    2. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    3. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    4. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    5. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    6. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    7. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    8. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    9. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    10. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    11. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    12. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    13. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    14. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    15. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    16. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    17. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    18. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    19. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    20. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    21. Image 0 For 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $309,000

    Address: 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    North Naples Investment Opportunity Immediate Rental Income Through June 2026 Turnkey Prime location near I 75! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo is located in the highly desirable Huntington Lakes community and comes with a tenant in place through June 2026, offering instant income. The beautifully updated unit features soaring cathedral ceilings, a bright and open floor plan, and a private screened lanai. Recent upgrades include brand new Cortec waterproof vinyl plank flooring, updated kitchen cabinetry, quartz countertops, all new appliances, and fresh interior paint throughout. Ample storage is provided with a large lanai storage closet plus additional attic space. Residents enjoy an exceptional lifestyle with a resort style clubhouse, social activities, tennis and bocce courts, fitness center, billiards, and multiple pools. Ideally located in the heart of Naplesjust minutes to beaches, shopping, dining, highly rated schools, and with easy access to I 75.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225083059 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6625 Huntington Lakes Cir 203
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $309,000
    • Price sqft: $229
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 1350
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1107
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Detached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Library, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6900
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: HUNTINGTON LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 51080018469
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 203
    • View: Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $369,900.00 ($215.43 / sqft )

    2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live the SW Florida lifestyle in this beautiful bundled golf condo with long lake & golf course views! IMPACT GLASS WINDOWS! This 2 Bed+Den/2 Bath home includes a 1 car garage and is sold turnkey fur

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224094779
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Brett Larson
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10049 Heather Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $339,000.00 ($219.13 / sqft )

    10049 Heather Ln 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the meadows at quail creek village, a beautifully maintained first floor condo offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1,547 square feet of comfortable living space. Built in 2006 and offere

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1547 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066788
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Broker Devin Henderson
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $299,950.00 ($222.19 / sqft )

    6655 Huntington Lakes Cir 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the best of Naples living at Huntington Lakes, a highly sought after community that seamlessly blends relaxation and recreation. Located in North Naples, residents enjoy convenient access t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058127
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nicky Stojanovic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $320,000.00 ($193.47 / sqft )

    6010 Chardonnay Ln 103 More Like This

    First floor condo. This exceptional condominium is impeccably cared for. The layout is designed for effortless florida living, 1,414 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home offer

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1654 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002035
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Janet Santiago
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2469 Millcreek Ln 204, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $345,000.00 ($204.87 / sqft )

    2469 Millcreek Ln 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Light and bright second floor condo with gorgeous lake view. Southern exposure on the lanai provides the perfect amount of daytime sun from coffee to cocktail time. High ceilings grace the main livi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1684 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010331
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Sandra Brickley
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6260 Bellerive Ave 406, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $299,000.00 ($189.24 / sqft )

    6260 Bellerive Ave 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Best southern exposure and lake view! Enjoy serene mornings and golden sunsets from this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath second floor condominium overlooking sparkling lake waters and lus

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1580 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007670
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michael Giacalone
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6890 Huntington Lakes Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $315,000.00 ($213.42 / sqft )

    6890 Huntington Lakes Cir 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spectacular lake & fountain view. Newer roof. Hurricane rated windows and sliders. Convenient, dedicated single car garage. Vaulted ceilings make the unit feel larger than it's size. Enjoy peace and q

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1476 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011119
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jerry DiGiacomo, Jr
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $365,000.00 ($154.60 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Naples townhome on lake: This well maintained townhome has it all; waterfront with a nice lake view. This is the largest model in the community with 4 BR; 2.5 BA and a 2 car garage totaling 1,890 SF A

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067018
    2. Provided by Vanguard International Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Sidney Dupre
    4. (954) 448-8001
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $359,900.00 ($209.61 / sqft )

    2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate bundled golf lifestyle in this beautifully updated Veranda condo with a detached garage in Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club, one of North Naples most desirable gated golf comm

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007881
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Patrick Anson
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2840 Cypress Trace Cir 1917, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $370,000.00 ($215.49 / sqft )

    2840 Cypress Trace Cir 1917 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Don't miss this lovely 1st floor condo with Full Golf Membership Included! Enjoy stunning lake views, a front and back lanai, a new air conditioner and a one car garage. This two bedroom plus den prop

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085229
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Dan Snow
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap