Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Quail Creek Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11832 Quail Village Way 157-8, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $845,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $880,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3418
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226006344
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail Creek Village
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price improvement to reflect current market conditions excellent value compared to recent pending sales. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in one of Naples' most desirable communitiesa beautifull
    Details for 11508 Quail Village Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $688,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3418
    9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226002104
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail Creek Village
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the gated community of Quail Creek Village, this highly sought after Aberdeen model single family home is built for space, light, and flexibility. The primary suite on the first level provi
    Details for 11416 Quail Village Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $659,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $689,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3500
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 226001723
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail Creek Village
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Quail Communities Realty, Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A standout opportunity, this rarely available freestanding Augusta floorplan showcases one of the most desirable single story designs in the community. High ceilings, tasteful shiplap accents, and a l
    Details for 11660 Quail Village Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $639,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.14 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4200
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226006937
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail Creek Village
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Quail Communities Realty, Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER WILLING TO SPLIT TRANSFER FEE! Always in demand, this Southern facing Aberdeen model with a private pool presents an exceptional opportunity at a compelling price point. Meticulously maintained
    Details for 11584 Quail Village Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $636,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3858
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226016134
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail Creek Village
    5. Provided by: The Agency Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This thoughtfully updated 2+Den free standing Augusta model offers a clean, modern aesthetic with meaningful improvements completed over the past six years. A brand new Mega View panoramic screen encl
    Details for 11804 Quail Village Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $565,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $585,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3600
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 226014552
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail Creek Village
    5. Provided by: Sellstate on 5th
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    ************Rarely available 4 Bedrooms 3 Bath 2 story Twonhouse!!!*********** The living is easy at this spectacular club home! Enjoy resort style living in this beautiful appointed 2 story 2500 squ
    Details for 11412 Quail Villag Way Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $435,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1900
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226006302
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail Creek Village
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    HIGHLY MOTIVATED SELLERS!! ENTERTAINING ALL OFFERS! Golfers Paradise!! Only 20 minutes from the airport!!!! Welcome to this stunning and updated first floor condo, offering the perfect blend of mod
    Details for 11412 Quail Village Way 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2000
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226000089
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail Creek Village
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Quail Communities Realty, Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    With picturesque golf course views as its backdrop, this modern condo retreat in the renowned Quail Creek Village community offers a relaxed, elevated way of living. The spacious great room floorplan
    Details for 11688 Quail Village Way 127-4, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $102.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $420,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/22/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3900
    9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225066167
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail Creek Village
    5. Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Now offered at $399,000 the absolute best value in Quail Creek Village this spacious 2,100 sq. ft. end unit villa presents an exceptional opportunity to customize and create your dream home. Featuri
    Details for 11672 Quail Village Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.65 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2631
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226018290
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail Creek Village
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS NIGH
    8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Located in Quail Creek Village, this bright end unit villa offers a spacious, comfortable layout with soaring ceilings and ab
    XML Sitemap