Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Vintage Reserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 608 Vintage Reserve Ln 24c, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3331
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225079668
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Vintage Reserve
    5. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Vintage Reserve at The Vineyards, a meticulously renovated top floor coach home that boasts over 2,300 square feet of luminous living space. This spacious residence features three bedrooms
    Details for 689 Vintage Reserve Cir 15d, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3331
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226002341
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Vintage Reserve
    5. Provided by: Call It Closed Intl Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 689 Vintage Reserve Circle #15 D, an exceptional second floor residence offering expansive long water views and direct golf course frontage overlooking the third green of the recently renov
    Details for 566 Vintage Reserve Ln #21-d, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3331
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226016260
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Vintage Reserve
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This residence features three bedrooms plus a den, three full bathrooms, and a two car garage. The floor plan includes a fami
    Details for 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $545,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2857
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226011374
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Vintage Reserve
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Vintage Reserve at The Vineyards Immaculate first floor coach home offering two bedrooms plus a den, two full baths, and a two car garage, ideally situated on a prime cul de sac lot. This desirable e
    Details for 558 Vintage Reserve Ln 19b, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $510,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $523,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2878
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225073852
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Vintage Reserve
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This Vineyards home has stunning LAKE views and an array of recent upgrades, making it move in ready. Featuring brand NEW flooring, this home also boasts a NEW water heater, NEW air conditioner, NEW f
    Details for 642 Vintage Reserve Cir 3d, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $510,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $545,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2498
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 225082790
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Vintage Reserve
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Vintage Reserve in the Vineyards! This spacious second floor END unit offers 3 bedrooms plus a den, 3 full baths, and a 2 car garage, complete with a private elevator for added convenience. The light
    Details for 600 Vintage Reserve Ln 22b, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2558
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226017928
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Vintage Reserve
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Large and beautiful 2 bedroom plus a den coach home in The Vineyards. This first floor unit is over 2000 sqft of living space and has tile throughout the entire home. Huge great room with dining area,
    XML Sitemap