Active
    Property Photos
    2469 Millcreek Ln 204
    1. Image 0 For 2469 Millcreek Ln 204
    2. Image 0 For 2469 Millcreek Ln 204
    3. Image 0 For 2469 Millcreek Ln 204
    4. Image 0 For 2469 Millcreek Ln 204
    5. Image 0 For 2469 Millcreek Ln 204
    6. Image 0 For 2469 Millcreek Ln 204
    7. Image 0 For 2469 Millcreek Ln 204
    8. Image 0 For 2469 Millcreek Ln 204
    9. Image 0 For 2469 Millcreek Ln 204
    10. Image 0 For 2469 Millcreek Ln 204
    11. Image 0 For 2469 Millcreek Ln 204
    12. Image 0 For 2469 Millcreek Ln 204
    13. Image 0 For 2469 Millcreek Ln 204
    14. Image 0 For 2469 Millcreek Ln 204
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $345,000

    Address: 2469 Millcreek Ln 204, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Light and bright second floor condo with gorgeous lake view. Southern exposure on the lanai provides the perfect amount of daytime sun from coffee to cocktail time. High ceilings grace the main living space. This three bedroom end unit has light flowing into all rooms and yet its setting affords privacy. Huntington Lakes is a lovely community nestled in the heart of North Naples. Close to shopping, dining, and entertainment, the community offers three beautifully landscaped pools, an active social calendar, room for walking and biking, fitness center, tennis, bocce. Active pickleball and golf groups gather to play outside the community. You are going to love it here.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226010331 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2469 Millcreek Ln 204
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $345,000
    • Price sqft: $205
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1997
    • Bldg sqft: 1684
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1315
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Library, Sauna, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7268
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: HUNTINGTON LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 51080003746
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 204
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15477 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $395,000.00 ($218.11 / sqft )

    15477 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    Beautifully maintained townhome located in the gated community of Meadowood in desirable North Naples. Built in 2022, this modern two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1811 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009183
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Joseph Piomelli
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $365,000.00 ($154.60 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Naples townhome on lake: This well maintained townhome has it all; waterfront with a nice lake view. This is the largest model in the community with 4 BR; 2.5 BA and a 2 car garage totaling 1,890 SF A

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067018
    2. Provided by Vanguard International Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Sidney Dupre
    4. (954) 448-8001
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15245 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $412,000.00 ($196.75 / sqft )

    15245 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    LOWEST PRICED Surfside model that is currently available in the gated community of Meadowood. This spacious end unit townhome offers nearly 1,700 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010836
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ayden Snider
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15376 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $389,000.00 ($190.31 / sqft )

    15376 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in desirable North Naples, this beautiful Meadowood townhome offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Upon entering, youre welcomed by an inviting foyer that opens into a spacious g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002733
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14617 Sutherland Ave 80, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $398,900.00 ($204.36 / sqft )

    14617 Sutherland Ave 80 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome, offering a perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern convenience. Thoughtfully designed, this home features elegant

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1952 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014618
    2. Provided by Anchorpoint Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Chad Damitz
    4. (239) 785-6986
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5353 Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $399,000.00 ($216.26 / sqft )

    5353 Cove Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in "The Cove", a small community in desirable North Naples. The Cove offers low HOA fees and is convenient to shopping, dining, beaches and A+ rat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1845 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002334
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Brian Stolliker
    4. 239-394-2505
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7005 Romana Way 1701, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $360,000.00 ($196.94 / sqft )

    7005 Romana Way 1701 More Like This

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Beautiful and well maintained townhome located in the highly desirable North Naples area. This spacious residence offers a thoughtfully designed layout, featuring a conve

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1828 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013406
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Annette Echeverria
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15229 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($188.36 / sqft )

    15229 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    Welcome to Meadowood. Here you can enjoy spacious three bedrooms, all on the second floor, an open first floor living space, and a screened lanai with a private view. The well appointed clubhouse feat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018175
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Agnes Zak
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15389 Summit Place Cir 286, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $399,000.00 ($194.63 / sqft )

    15389 Summit Place Cir 286 Reduced More Like This

    Best Value in the area! This is more than a townhome it lives like a single family home. UPGRADED with new wood floors, brand new HVAC and freshly painted. Nestled in the heart of North Naples, this

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009893
    2. Provided by Realty Hub
    3. Contact Elona Dreni
    4. 407-900-1001
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap