Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Meadowood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6706 Waldorf Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    Single Family
    1. Price: $698,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $708,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4083
    10. Acreage: 1.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: W7880176
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34655
    4. Subdivision: Meadowood
    5. Elementary School: Seven Springs Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
    7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
    8. Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated sellers........ Location! Location! This is a must see! Almost 3200 sf of living space pool home with 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 car garage with in law suite/apartment/guest house located o
    Details for 15535 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $432,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $437,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2044
    9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225070187
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Meadowood
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Single Family Townhouse for Sale in North Naples! Ready NOW! Discover your new home in the beautiful, quiet, gated community of Meadowood in Naples! This stunning 2022 built, unfurnished 2 story townh
    Details for 15396 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $431,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2044
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226012939
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Meadowood
    5. Provided by: Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    WATER VIEW! Move in ready 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in a highly desirable gated North Naples community. This almost new home offers stylish, comfortable living with a garage, scenic water views, and
    Details for 15489 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $435,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2044
    9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225072789
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Meadowood
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2022 end unit townhome in Meadowood, perfectly situated off Collier Blvd and just minutes from shopping, dining, entertainment, and Naples
    Details for 15359 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $418,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2094
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226018814
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Meadowood
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: VIP Realty Group, Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover this beautifully updated modern construction D.R. Horton Surfside end unit townhome offering approximately 1,680 square feet of stylish living space. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms, a
    Details for 15245 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $412,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2094
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226010836
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Meadowood
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    LOWEST PRICED Surfside model that is currently available in the gated community of Meadowood. This spacious end unit townhome offers nearly 1,700 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2
    Details for 15453 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2044
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226016914
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Meadowood
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: The Agency Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained Bayside model townhome in the Meadowood community of North Naples. Located within top rated school districts, this family friendly gated community offers a peaceful setting, fan
    Details for 15380 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $415,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2044
    9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226013772
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Meadowood
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Not like the others... if you want more than builder grade finishes, this one is for you. Step inside a home that immediately feels more than expected a Bayside model townhouse that surprises at eve
    Details for 15477 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1811
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226009183
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Meadowood
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained townhome located in the gated community of Meadowood in desirable North Naples. Built in 2022, this modern two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtful
    Details for 15376 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2044
    9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 2026002733
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Meadowood
    5. Provided by: Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in desirable North Naples, this beautiful Meadowood townhome offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Upon entering, youre welcomed by an inviting foyer that opens into a spacious g
    XML Sitemap