Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cypress Trace
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8518 Yearling Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $397,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2662
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: W7882727
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34653
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    BACK on the market due to the buyers financing*** New ROOF 2026*** Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offering 1,897 square feet of living space on a quiet dead end str
    Details for 2760 Cypress Trace Cir 2528, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.26 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1661
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Basin
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226016228
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    WELCOME TO THE NEWEST OPPORTUNITY THAT IS OUTSTANDING AND READY FOR YOUR NEW HOME IN PARADISE!!!!! This unit is an END location, filled with light, beautifully furnished and is offered turnkey and
    Details for 2740 Cypress Trace Cir 2715, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $314.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1194
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226010227
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    While other units in the community may require updating, this residence stands out as one of the few fully renovated options, allowing the next owner to avoid the time, cost, and inconvenience of futu
    Details for 2840 Cypress Trace Cir 1917, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1717
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225085229
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss this lovely 1st floor condo with Full Golf Membership Included! Enjoy stunning lake views, a front and back lanai, a new air conditioner and a one car garage. This two bedroom plus den prop
    Details for 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,900
    4. Last Price Change: 06/30/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1717
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 224094779
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Live the SW Florida lifestyle in this beautiful bundled golf condo with long lake & golf course views! IMPACT GLASS WINDOWS! This 2 Bed+Den/2 Bath home includes a 1 car garage and is sold turnkey fur
    Details for 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $364,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1717
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226007881
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate bundled golf lifestyle in this beautifully updated Veranda condo with a detached garage in Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club, one of North Naples most desirable gated golf comm
    Details for 2880 Cypress Trace Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1510
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226012352
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace
    5. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this clean, fresh, and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly desirable Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club. This bright and inviting home features high ceilings an
    Details for 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $367,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1717
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226000279
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy easy Florida living in this 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath residence in the highly desirable Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club. This light filled home features an open concept floor plan, tile flooring
    Details for 2910 Cypress Trace Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $345,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1473
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    14. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225082174
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offering approximately 1,372 sq. ft. of living space in the desirable Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club community. The home features a welco
    Details for 1852 Lake Cypress Drive 1852, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Condominium
    1. Price: $298,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 97
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1190
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8471122
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Trace North Condo
    5. Building: Cypress Trace North Condo
    6. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    8. High School: Countryside High PN
    9. Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Calling all pet lovers! Welcome to this pet friendly Safety Harbor communityone of the few that allows up to two pets with generous weight allowances, making it ideal for owners of larger dogs. This b
    XML Sitemap