Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Laurel Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8335 Barton Farms Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34240
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $839,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4514
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: A4686596
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34240
    4. Subdivision: Barton Farms Laurel Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
    6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare. Refined. Ready. This is the home Sarasota buyers have been waiting for a meticulously maintained, one owner estate in the coveted gated enclave of Laurel Lakes, where properties of this cali
    Details for 8493 Laurel Lakes Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $775,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2879
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226000580
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Lakes
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step through the elegant double door entry and prepare to be impressed by this beautifully upgraded, light filled, move in ready residence. Featuring three bedrooms plus a den, two and a half bathroom
    Details for 8271 Laurel Lakes Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3526
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225085168
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELM
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    SPACIOUS updated home in Laurel Lakes, a beautiful North Naples neighborhood Close to EVERYTHING! Shopping, Dining, Grocery, Hardware Store, Coffee, Drugstores, Hospitals and A rated schools, 15 min
    Details for 8260 Laurel Lakes Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2491
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226005008
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Lakes
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this fully renovated, move in ready residence, offering modern style, privacy, and exceptional outdoor space in one of North Naples most desirable gated communities. This home was expertly
    Details for 8364 Laurel Lakes Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $635,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3191
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225079962
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Now offering a one year HOME WARRANTY to buyer, to commence on closing date! Incredible opportunity in an incredible North Naples community! HUGE home (over 3000 sq ft!) now available with so much val
    Details for 2574 Sage Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 112
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3320
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: O6374883
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Run At Crescent Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: SALVAMERICA, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NO HOA! Enjoy the freedom, comfort, and flexibility of this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring fresh paint, custom details, and move in ready appeal. From the moment you arrive,
    Details for 2933 Ivy Lake Ct, LAKELAND, FL 33811
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3244
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6396968
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33811
    4. Subdivision: Lakes At Laurel Highlands Phas
    5. Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
    6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
    7. High School: Kathleen High
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious and thoughtfully designed Hayden floor plan by D.R. Horton offering over 2,600 sq ft, 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage in a gro
    Details for 2546 Sage Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Single Family
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 68
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2062
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: S5144380
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Run At Crescent Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: FINANCIAL INVESTMENT REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in the heart of Poinciana, FL. This property features tile flooring throughout, creating a sleek and easy to maintain interior. The open con
    Details for 2062 Blue Highlands Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33811
    Single Family
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $114.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 331
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3244
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: L4953737
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33811
    4. Subdivision: Lakes At Laurel Highlands
    5. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home with a den/study/office, located in the heart of Lakeland, FL. Built in 2019, this well maintained property features a 6 year old roof, A
    XML Sitemap