Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Clubside Reserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6185 Reserve Cir 1403, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $290.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $669,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2232
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 226005544
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Clubside Reserve
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    7. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    8. DMCA Notice
    Clubside Reserve at The Vineyards Second Floor End Unit Coach Home. Experience refined living in this exceptional coach home, complete with a two car garage. This thoughtfully designed and completely
    Details for 6200 Reserve Cir 404, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $570,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $585,700
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2813
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226002954
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Clubside Reserve
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Islandwalk Properties, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pristine Clubside Reserve unit at the Vineyards. Meticulously cared for and updated property. Spacious, bright and sun filled with over 2200 sq. ft. of living space. This 3bed/3bath unit has many fe
    Details for 6210 Reserve Cir 504, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $585,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2813
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225080991
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Clubside Reserve
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This light, bright, and spacious condominium is situated in the highly sought after Clubside Reserve community within the Vineyards. Conveniently located within walking distance to the Vineyards Count
    Details for 6180 Reserve Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $534,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2813
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 225068201
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Clubside Reserve
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION, location, location! This SOUTH FACING residence is located directly across the street from the POOL and mail. No long walks back to your condo in a wet bathing suit! Convenience at its be
    Details for 6210 Reserve Cir 501, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $299.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1753
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226014828
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Clubside Reserve
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious first floor residence in the highly desirable Vineyards Country Club. This freshly painted home offers 2 bedrooms plus a versatile den, 2 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designe
    Details for 6230 Reserve Cir 703, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2813
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225028820
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Clubside Reserve
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the sought after Clubside Reserve within the prestigious Vineyards community, this charming second floor condo offers a lifestyle of unparalleled ease. Residents are just a short stroll awa
    Details for 6190 Reserve Cir 301, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $8,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1753
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 225065523
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Clubside Reserve
    5. Provided by: Vineyards Properties Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully Updated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Seasonal Rental Enjoy your seasonal stay in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering comfort and style throughout. The bright, open floo
    Details for 6115 Reserve Cir 2004, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2989
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225065522
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Clubside Reserve
    5. Provided by: Vineyards Properties Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available for Season! Very spacious, Bright and Open! This Beautiful 2 bedroom + Den / 2 bath is the Perfect place to relax and enjoy all that Vineyards of Naples has to offer. In this meticulous 2nd
    XML Sitemap