Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Saturnia Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1879 Ivory Cane Pt, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 7624
    9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225079797
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Saturnia Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL LAKE
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    The view youve been dreaming of! This rare Pink Diamond modelone of the largest homes in Saturnia Lakessits on a premier cul de sac lot with 160 feet of lake frontage and breathtaking water views from
    Details for 1859 Ivory Cane Pt, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,370,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5689
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225082144
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Saturnia Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Realty World Top Producers Rlt
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional residence in the highly sought after community of Saturnia Lakes , where space, comfort, and breathtaking views come together. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home inc
    Details for 2234 Campestre Ter, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,179,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4708
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226014367
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Saturnia Lakes
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Spacious Sapphire floor plan (4 Bedrooms + Loft / 3.5 Baths / 3 Car Garage / 3,973 sq. ft.) is perfectly situated in the high
    Details for 1870 Ivory Cane Pt, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,049,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5767
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226005582
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Saturnia Lakes
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    NEW ROOF INSTALLED AS OF MARCH 16TH, 2026 with transferable warranty!!This rarely available five bedroom, three bath Emerald floor plan is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Saturnia Lakes, offering
    Details for 2033 Isla De Palma Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $974,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3468
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226017416
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Saturnia Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LAURAL LAKES
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom + den, 3 bath home in the highly sought after community of Saturnia Lakes. Designed with both comfort and functionality in mind, this residence also feat
    Details for 2112 Amargo Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $945,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $999,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3654
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226013232
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Saturnia Lakes
    5. Provided by: Realty Hub
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    No photo can capture the privacy, the light, or the stillness of a preserve lot that makes you forget the rest of the world exists. Situated on a highly private, southern exposure preserve lot, thi
    Details for 2137 Isla De Palma Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3943
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226008019
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Saturnia Lakes
    5. Provided by: Gramercy Vale Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set on the quiet Isla de Palma Circle, this beautifully positioned home offers private views of the large pool and even larger lanai thats perfect for relaxation and entertaining alike. The primary su
    Details for 1945 Isla De Palma Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $808,888.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $838,888
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3819
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226005346
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Saturnia Lakes
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set on a quiet cul de sac along Isla de Palma Circle, this beautifully positioned home offers long, picturesque views and tranquil lake scenery from the rear of the property. The primary suite enjoys
    Details for 2346 Butterfly Palm Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $745,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $774,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3616
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 225078843
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Saturnia Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Realty World Top Producers Rlt
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price slashed again!!!! Now the lowest priced 5 bedroom/3 bathroom home in saturnia lakes!!! This home's price has now been reduced by $104,000!!! Wow! Wow! Wow!!! Location! Location, location (short
    Details for 1415 Princess Sabal Pt, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $719,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2974
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226011891
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Saturnia Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own a spacious, quiet cul de sac property in North Naples. This well maintained home features an open floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, ideally located on one of the mos
    XML Sitemap