Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Chardonnay
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6045 Chardonnay Ln 302, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1946
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226011066
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Chardonnay
    5. Provided by: The Gebelhoff Group Of CO.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey furnished top floor condo in Chardonnay at The Vineyards, offering a bright and comfortable layout in one of Naples most established communities. This well maintained residence features spacio
    Details for 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $340,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1654
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226002035
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Chardonnay
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    First floor condo. This exceptional condominium is impeccably cared for. The layout is designed for effortless florida living, 1,414 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home offer
    Details for 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $309,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1900
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225034118
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Chardonnay
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Chardonnay in the Vineyards is simply a great community to enjoy your full time or seasonal residency in SWFL! This fresh and breezy first floor condo offers front and rear screened lanai spaces for o
    Details for 6030 Chardonnay Ln 203, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $278,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,800
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1414
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 225075045
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Chardonnay
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This unit has tons of updates and upgrades. Most furniture can be included if buyer chooses. Wonderful spacious residence with serene coastal decor that creates a calm retreat with sparkling lake vie
    Details for 6025 Chardonnay Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $255,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1414
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225043670
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Chardonnay
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES ELMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRION COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated seller!! Welcome to Your Dream Home on the Green! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo combines comfort, convenience, and stunning golf course viewsall in the
    XML Sitemap