Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Collier Woods
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4186 3rd Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $637.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    8. Bldg sqft: 5217
    9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226000552
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Collier Woods
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A Rare offering within Collier Woods Estates, this exceptional property features a primary residence and a fully independent guest house on 2.5 wooded acres, delivering privacy, flexibility, and refin
    Details for 4075 1st Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $434.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 5985
    7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226011878
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Collier Woods
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Better than new... 2 homes... 2. 5 acre square lot... New roofs, new impact doors/windows, new a/c's, new screen enclosure... New reverse osmosis both homes... New electric front gate... New renovatio
    Details for 4221 7th Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $399.37 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6385
    7. Acreage: 2.95 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226018661
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Collier Woods
    5. Elementary School: VINYARDS ELEM
    6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nearly three acres of 100% uplands. No HOA. Brand new construction west of Collier Boulevard. In Naples, very few properties check all three boxes. Built by Forge Construction, this four bedroom plus
    Details for 4335 7th Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $419.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 5960
    7. Acreage: 2.58 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226011251
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Collier Woods
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional custom built residence in prestigious Collier Estates offering 4 bedrooms, a bonus room, and an impressive 4 car garage. Thoughtfully designed with impeccable craftsmanship, this home show
    Details for 4740 5th Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $473.93 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    6. Bldg sqft: 4642
    7. Acreage: 6.02 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226008635
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Collier Woods
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULFCOAST
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    When you want your horse, farm animals and equipment in your backyard, but still want to be close to everything Naples has to offer? This is it. Rare 6+ Acre Equestrian Compound West of 951! One of on
    Details for 4106 3rd Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $422.15 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3314
    7. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225082135
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Collier Woods
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Collier Woods custom builder's home designed for comfort, durability, with all luxury upgrades. This home has a large detached guest house with a three car garage and lots of privacy; that has a huge
    Details for 4241 7th Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,110,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $380.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,185,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2919
    9. Acreage: 2.51 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226008678
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Collier Woods
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Collier Woods where space, privacy, and natural beauty come together on 2.5 acres with no HOA restrictions. Built by the original owners, this one owner home has been meticulously cared
    Details for 13915 Collier Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $339.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3238
    9. Acreage: 2.06 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225059423
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Collier Woods
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Impeccably maintained two story estate home in coveted collier woods! Welcome to this beautiful and spacious two story 4 bedroom + large den, 3 bathroom custom residence, set on over 2 acres of impecc
    Details for 4500 1st Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 4798
    6. Acreage: 2.34 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 226017165
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Collier Woods
    5. Provided by: Realty Hub
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap