Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bellerive
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6225 Bellerive Ave 1501, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $520,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2047
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226019130
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Bellerive
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated residence in Bellerive at The Vineyards offering peaceful lake and fountain views in one of Naples most sought after gated communities. This light filled 3 bedroom,
    Details for 6270 Bellerive Ave 3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1847
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226005983
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Bellerive
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This immaculate three bedroom residence delivers a calm, elevated Naples lifestyle with wide open views across the lake, golf course, and protected preserve. From sunrise forward, the setting is simpl
    Details for 6260 Bellerive Ave 4, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1847
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226003401
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Bellerive
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to breathtaking golf course and lake views in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo nestled in the boutique, pet friendly community of Bellerive at The Vineyards. This charming home offers a
    Details for 6290 Bellerive Ave 105, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1708
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226018727
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Bellerive
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 6290 Bellerive Ave, a charming top floor condo nestled in the vibrant Vineyards community of Naples, FL. This welcoming 3 bedroom/2bath, 1,708 square foot home offers a perfect blend of com
    Details for 6260 Bellerive Ave 406, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $324,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1580
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226007670
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Bellerive
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Best southern exposure and lake view! Enjoy serene mornings and golden sunsets from this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath second floor condominium overlooking sparkling lake waters and lus
    Details for 6260 Bellerive Ave 4, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1708
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225064351
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Bellerive
    5. Provided by: Vineyards Properties Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This Beautifully updated 3 Bed 2bth Condo located in the Prestigious Bellerive Community available for the Season. Fully furnished with everything you'll need for your winter getaway in gorgeous Nap
    Details for 6270 Bellerive Ave 3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1350
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 225065504
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Bellerive
    5. Provided by: Vineyards Properties Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    You are sure to fall in love with the spectacular view form this condo! Enjoy relaxing on the lanai with a highly coveted southern exposure. The soaring ceilings make everything feel open, allowing pl
    Details for 6225 Bellerive Ave 1504, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1708
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 225071041
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Bellerive
    5. Provided by: ERA Naples Realty Services
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    AVAILABLE FOR THE 2026 SEASON IN THE VINEYARDS! This second floor 3 bedroom 2 bath condo is located within the gated subcommunity Bellerive in The Vineyards! Enjoy lake views with a water feature from
    Details for 6225 Bellerive Ave 1501, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2047
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 225063783
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Bellerive
    5. Provided by: Vineyards Properties Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Bright, sunny three bedroom, two bath end unit with gorgeous lake & fountain views! Bay windowed dining area. Relax at nearby community pool! Bellerive is located just 3 minutes from Physicians Regio
    Details for 6225 Bellerive Ave 1504, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1708
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 225072280
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Bellerive
    5. Provided by: ERA Naples Realty Services
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    FURNISHED ANNUAL RENTAL IN THE VINEYARDS! This second floor 3 bedroom 2 bath condo is located within the gated subcommunity Bellerive in The Vineyards! Enjoy lake views with a water feature from the s
    XML Sitemap