Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Avellino Isles
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 580 Avellino Isles Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $263.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4645
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226011752
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Avellino Isles
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy some of Avellino's best views of the north golf course number 18, south facing, rarely available DaVinci floor plan number 18201, with panoramic lake and sunset views. This penthouse unit offers
    Details for 587 Avellino Isles Cir 23101, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $297.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3697
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 226013470
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Avellino Isles
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 587 Avellino Isles Circle #23101, a beautifully maintained first floor residence offering an exceptional blend of luxury, comfort, and effortless living in one of Naples most sought after c
    Details for 583 Avellino Isles Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $297.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3697
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225068398
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Avellino Isles
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your charming, beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom attached villa perfectly situated on a peaceful cul de sac in desirable South Naples. This inviting home offers comfortable living a
    Details for 505 Avellino Isles Avellino Isles Cir 38202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 4460
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226009650
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Avellino Isles
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Avellino Isles is a private, gated community within the Vineyards Development. Located on the quiet inner circle, 505 Avellino, Unit 38202 presents with 4,460 total square feet including 3,282 under a
    Details for 517 Avellino Isles Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.14 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3697
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225082753
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Avellino Isles
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 517 Avellino Isles Circle Unit 35101 a sophisticated first floor haven where timeless elegance meets effortless modern living. Situated in the prestigious and gated Avellino Isles communit
    Details for 510 Avellino Isles Cir 2-202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $939,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $990,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3327
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225074878
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Avellino Isles
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxurious Living with Private Elevator in Avellino Isles. Welcome to Avellino Islesan exclusive, double gated enclave within The Vineyardswhere elegance meets everyday comfort. This freshly painted s
    Details for 545 Avellino Isles Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2845
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225070267
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Avellino Isles
    5. Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Priced to sell, this highly desirable 3 bedroom + den, 3.5 bathroom townhome in the prestigious Avellino Isles at Vineyards offers luxury and modern convenience. Recent 2024 upgrades include new roofs
    Details for 588 Avellino Isles Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $307.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $929,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2929
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 225075867
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Avellino Isles
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: VIP Realty Group, Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located within the prestigious Avellino Isles Vineyards community is this turnkey, first floor coach home with a private driveway and attached garage. As you walk into the home, you will notice the $
    Details for 558 Avellino Isles Cir 14102, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $294.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2884
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 225079335
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Avellino Isles
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover luxurious living in Avellino Isles! This beautiful renovated home offers breathtaking water and golf course views from the south facing lanai with Kevlar electric hurricane shutters. The newl
    Details for 538 Avellino Isles Cir 9201, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,850.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $10,500
    4. Last Price Change: 10/28/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 2717
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225072145
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Avellino Isles
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Spoil yourself in this newer, 3 bedroom plus den, 3.5 bath, 2nd floor coach home with a private elevator in the Vineyards community of Avellino Isles. Exquisite condo with a very spacious floor plan,
    XML Sitemap