Active
    Property Photos
    2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    1. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    2. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    3. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    4. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    5. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    6. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    7. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    8. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    9. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    10. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    11. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    12. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    13. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    14. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    15. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    16. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    17. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    18. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    19. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    20. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    21. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    22. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    23. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    24. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    25. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    26. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    27. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    28. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    29. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    30. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    31. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    32. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    33. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    34. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    35. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    36. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    37. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    38. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    39. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    40. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    41. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    42. Image 0 For 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $359,900

    Address: 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Experience the ultimate bundled golf lifestyle in this beautifully updated Veranda condo with a detached garage in Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club, one of North Naples most desirable gated golf communities. Inside, youll find tile flooring throughout the main living areas and new luxury vinyl plank flooring in the bedroomsno carpetcreating a clean, modern feel. Both bathrooms have been tastefully updated, including a completely redone primary shower that adds a spa like touch. The den offers versatility as a home office, media room, or additional guest space. Enjoy two private screened lanais showcasing one of the best golf course views in the community, overlooking the 16th tee box for serene mornings and picturesque sunsets. Residents of Cypress Woods enjoy bundled championship golf, a newly renovated clubhouse, resort style pool and spa, tennis and pickleball courts, on site dining, and an active social calendar. Located in North Naples, just minutes to I 75, world class beaches, shopping, dining, and entertainment, this property combines convenience with country club living. Whether you are seeking a full time residence, seasonal retreat, or income producing golf property, this exceptional condo delivers luxury, flexibility, and location.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226007881 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $359,900
    • Price sqft: $210
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 1717
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1414
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 17758
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Bar, Exclusions, Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: CYPRESS WOODS GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 79873003469
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 2423
    • View: Landscaped Area, Water, Water Feature
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $369,900.00 ($215.43 / sqft )

    2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live the SW Florida lifestyle in this beautiful bundled golf condo with long lake & golf course views! IMPACT GLASS WINDOWS! This 2 Bed+Den/2 Bath home includes a 1 car garage and is sold turnkey fur

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224094779
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Brett Larson
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10021 Heather Ln 803, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $374,990.00 ($197.36 / sqft )

    10021 Heather Ln 803 More Like This

    Situated in the desirable Meadows of Quail Creek Village, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence blends sophistication and comfort. Thoughtfully designed with an open and split lay

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004365
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sam Warnick
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15477 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $395,000.00 ($218.11 / sqft )

    15477 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    Beautifully maintained townhome located in the gated community of Meadowood in desirable North Naples. Built in 2022, this modern two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1811 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009183
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Joseph Piomelli
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8310 Big Acorn Cir 1002, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $424,000.00 ($235.56 / sqft )

    8310 Big Acorn Cir 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Renovated, affordable downstairs end unit coach home in sought after 34119 north naples! Experience effortless naples paradise in this beautifully remodeled first floor coach home in the sought after

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007706
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Jennifer Styer
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $365,000.00 ($154.60 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Naples townhome on lake: This well maintained townhome has it all; waterfront with a nice lake view. This is the largest model in the community with 4 BR; 2.5 BA and a 2 car garage totaling 1,890 SF A

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067018
    2. Provided by Vanguard International Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Sidney Dupre
    4. (954) 448-8001
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15489 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $425,000.00 ($207.93 / sqft )

    15489 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2022 end unit townhome in Meadowood, perfectly situated off Collier Blvd and just minutes from shopping, dining, entertainment, and Naples

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072789
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Siobhan St Amour
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15245 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $412,000.00 ($196.75 / sqft )

    15245 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    LOWEST PRICED Surfside model that is currently available in the gated community of Meadowood. This spacious end unit townhome offers nearly 1,700 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2094 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010836
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Ayden Snider
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15376 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $389,000.00 ($190.31 / sqft )

    15376 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in desirable North Naples, this beautiful Meadowood townhome offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Upon entering, youre welcomed by an inviting foyer that opens into a spacious g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002733
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 184 Vintage Cir N201, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $399,750.00 ($188.38 / sqft )

    184 Vintage Cir N201 More Like This

    Located in the gated community of Concord at Vineyards, this condo offers a comfortable and easy lifestyle right in the heart of Naples. With over 1,700 square feet, the layout feels open and spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2122 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012845
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Denisse Viera, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap