Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Esplanade
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9345 Tulipano Ter, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $540.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5910
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 2026006750
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade
    5. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Esplanade golf & country club naples: live a resort lifestyle with full golf membership included. Built with professional oversight in 2020. This spacious, custom mercedes floor plan features 4 bedroo
    Details for 11401 Venetian Lagoon Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $566.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5284
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225076336
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade Lake Club
    5. Provided by: Lifestyle & Luxury Living LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Where sunrise glows over the lake and every evening ends in gold, this home captures the art of luxury waterfront living in its purest form. Set within the prestigious Esplanade Lake Club, this 2022
    Details for 8675 Amour Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $536.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5356
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226016907
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDLLE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury living at its finest with this highly sought after Mercede floor plan, offered with a FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP to the prestigious Esplanade Golf & Country Club in North Naples Perfectly
    Details for 15378 Turin Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $370.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 7556
    9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225082189
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade By The Islands
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a striking blend of contemporary style and wide water serenity in this newly completed, fully beautifully furnished and highly upgraded two story residence in the popular Esplanade by the Isl
    Details for 9012 Sorreno Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,555,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $689.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3704
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 226007678
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover unparalleled luxury and sophistication at 9012 Sorreno Ct, one of a kind home is nestled in the prestigious Esplanade Golf & Country Club of Naples. This Francesco floor plan sits on a premie
    Details for 11651 Roseto Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $378.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6604
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226014866
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade Lake Club
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    If you have great taste and an eye for design this is the home for you! Exceptional waterfront living is yours in this designer residence situated on a southern facing estate homesite in Esplanade Lak
    Details for 15428 Turin Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $457.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5234
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225079302
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade By The Islands
    5. Provided by: Hovland Realty, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    SELLER SAYS MAKE AN OFFER!!! $200,000 PRICE REDUCTION RARE LAKEFRONT ON PREMIUM LOT IN ESPLANADE BY THE ISLANDS Situated on a highly sought after $400,000 premium lot with long, unobstructed lake vi
    Details for 15456 Turin Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $460.38 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4985
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226013869
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade By The Islands
    5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to a newly constructed Beacon model in Esplanade by the Islands, offering over 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully desi
    Details for 15563 Montello Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $463.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4935
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225081560
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade By The Islands
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Newly Painted White Modern Cabinets. This pristine two story residence in the highly sought after, gated community of Esplanade by the Islands, completed in 2022. Exceptional craftsmanship and refined
    Details for 4551 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1805, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $975.84 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2152
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 225083724
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade Club
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy southwestern Gulf views, southeastern Bay views, and spectacular sunsets from this beautifully renovated residence in the prestigious Esplanade Club. Ideally positioned on a high floor, this fur
    XML Sitemap