Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Villa Vistana
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 754 Vistana Cir 58, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $598,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $608,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2531
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226002696
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Villa Vistana
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This charming Catalina model garden home with three bedrooms, two full baths and two car attached garage, is in quiet Vistana Villas, a private enclave of just 64 homes in The Vineyards. Comfortable,
    Details for 837 Vistana Cir 20, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2806
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226014923
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Villa Vistana
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This garden of Eden home is tucked away in the quaint Villas Vistana w/ 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage home is MOVE IN ready located in the Vineyards. Already complete is NEW Freshly painted w
    Details for 809 Vistana Cir 27, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2531
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226002319
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Villa Vistana
    5. Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless elegance in the heart of The Vineyards. Located within the highly sought after Villa Vistana subdivision of the Vineyards Country Club, this beautifully upgraded three bedroom tw
    Details for 845 Vistana Cir 18, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $585,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2806
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226009796
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Villa Vistana
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this light filled coastal contemporary villa in the charming community of Villa Vistana at The Vineyards. This inviting 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features soaring 10 foot ceilings, plan
    Details for 913 Vistana Cir 7, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2531
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225074740
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Villa Vistana
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    BRAND NEW ROOF September 2025! Lovely and spacious two bedroom, plus den home. The spacious den can be converted into a full third bedroom. Located behind the private, guarded gates of The Vineyards
    Details for 711 Vistana Cir 41, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2531
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226008070
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Villa Vistana
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: O K Realty Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A freshly painted exterior welcomes you to this meticulously maintained three bedroom, two bath home in the private community of Villa Vistana just a half mile from the Vineyards North Gate. Luxury vi
    XML Sitemap