Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Laurel Greens
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3485 Laurel Greens Ln S 102, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2000
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226013752
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Greens
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within a beautiful natural setting, this charming bundled golf community features a championship 18 hole golf course designed by Gordon Lewis. This first floor carriage home offers a spacious
    Details for 3495 Laurel Greens Ln S 101, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2064
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226015858
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Greens
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into refined Florida living in this FULLY FURNISHED beautifully updated, move in ready first floor end unit offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a private 2 car garage. Bathed in natural light, this
    Details for 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 203, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1708
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226014299
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Greens
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath turnkey furnished corner unit condo with a 2 car garage and serene golf course views. This light filled residence features a brand new kitchen with updated applia
    Details for 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1900
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226013325
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Greens
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL EL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to your slice of resort style living in Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 b
    Details for 3545 Laurel Greens Ln N 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1564
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226017173
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Greens
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful End Unit with Lake Views! Discover the perfect blend of comfort and elegance in this, 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit villa, nestled in a peaceful lakefront setting. This spacious home features a
    Details for 3435 Laurel Greens Ln S 102, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1950
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226018235
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Greens
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3435 Laurel Greens Lane South, Unit 102an elegantly appointed ground floor carriage home located in the coveted Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club in Naples, Florida. This beautifully furnis
    Details for 3455 Laurel Greens Ln S 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1950
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226018389
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Greens
    5. Provided by: Susan Sipich
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Well cared for ground level, ranch, end unit Coach Home available for lease. Very clean and rarely rented. Located on the 18th Fairway, and walking distance to all Country Club amenities! 3 bedrooms,
    Details for 3555 Laurel Greens Ln N 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1820
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226011660
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Greens
    5. Provided by: Palm Realty Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Affordable one month or multi month in Laurel Greens and a member transfer. This beautiful second floor condo overlooks the number one tee at Cypress Woods Golf and Country Club along with a nice lak
    XML Sitemap