Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Indigo Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14696 Indigo Lakes Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 5015
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225037802
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Indigo Lakes
    5. Provided by: Kunkle Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    OWNER MOTIVATED BRING ALL OFFERS This meticulously maintained 6 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home boasts high end upgrades and exceptional care throughout. The beautifully updated open kitchen features a spa
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $302.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 4135
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2026004077
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Indigo Lakes
    5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in Naples! This stunning single family home boasts 5 spacious bedrooms, perfect for accommodating a growing family or hosting guests. The modern kitchen features granite cou
    Details for 14903 Tybee Island Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $330.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3628
    9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226005933
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Indigo Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Unrivaled Privacy & Convenience in the Heart of North Naples. Experience the perfect blend of community and seclusion in this rare single story gem, situated on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable In
    Details for 15078 Topsail Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $809,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3682
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226019063
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Indigo Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. The elements of modernity and sophistication blend effortlessly in this two story, 5+ loft (bonus room), three and a half bat
    Details for 14611 Indigo Lakes Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3375
    9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225072805
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Indigo Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set along a tranquil lake in the heart of North Naples, this beautifully maintained residence offers relaxed living and effortless entertaining in one of the areas desirable gated communities. Nearly
    Details for 14806 Fripp Island Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $789,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $819,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3156
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226001678
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Indigo Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    North Naples Luxury Living in an A Rated School District Indigo Lakes A move in ready home ideally located in the highly desirable Indigo Lakes community of North Naples ideal for families looking
    Details for 14991 Savannah Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $769,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,750
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2825
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226009185
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Indigo Lakes
    5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful home in the heart of Naples! This meticulously maintained property offers a spacious, open layout with modern finishes throughout. The open concept kitchen is a true centerpi
    Details for 14484 Jekyll Island Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $734,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $298.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2457
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226014344
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Indigo Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath home offers comfort, style, and functionality. The open floor plan seamlessly connects the spacious living and d
    Details for 14530 Indigo Lakes Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $665,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $288.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2309
    7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225053804
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Indigo Lakes
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available renovated and remodeled single family ranch home in sought after Indigo Lakes a Premier Gated Community in North Naples offers convenience and access to top rated schools. Featuring
    Details for 14530 Indigo Lakes Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2309
    6. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225073022
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Indigo Lakes
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This ranch style house is located in desirable Indigo Lakes gated community in North Naples that offers family friendly atmosphere, serene walking paths and exceptional amenities, including beautiful
    XML Sitemap