Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ibis Cove
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,685,000.00
- Price sqft: $753.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,898,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6218
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 226000696
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34134
- Subdivision: Ibis Cove At Bonita Bay
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $609,900.00
- Price sqft: $254.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $635,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2393
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226016651
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Ibis Cove
- Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
- Middle School: OAKRIDGE
- High School: GULF COAST
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2442
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226013513
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Ibis Cove
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.40 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1856
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226015953
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Ibis Cove
- Provided by: Imperial Realty of Naples, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $496,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.03 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 226014727
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Ibis Cove
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $488,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2621
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226014673
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Ibis Cove
- Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
- Middle School: OAKRIDGE
- High School: GULF COAST
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $240.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226015654
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Ibis Cove
- Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $462,500.00
- Price sqft: $180.03 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2569
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226017271
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Ibis Cove
- Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
- Middle School: OAKRIDGE
- High School: GULF COAST
- Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226005583
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Ibis Cove
- Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $6,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.72 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2206
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226003452
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Ibis Cove
- Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
- Middle School: OAKRIDGE
- High School: GULF COAST
- Provided by: REMAX Affinity Mercato
- DMCA Notice