Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Raffia Preserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4754 Abaca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4725
    9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 226007672
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Raffia Preserve
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience exceptional multigenerational living in this highly sought after liberation next gen" home within a home floor plan, offering 6 bedrooms, 4. 5 baths, and a 3 car garage on an oversized, pri
    Details for 4698 Abaca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3992
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 225084095
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Raffia Preserve
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a premium pie shaped lot overlooking picturesque lake and preserve views, this beautifully appointed three car garage home delivers rare privacy, stunning sunsets, and refined move in r
    Details for 4664 Abaca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $929,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $257.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $970,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3603
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 226002821
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Raffia Preserve
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exquisitely appointed WCI Corsica residence set on a private preserve, offering exceptional finishes and an open, thoughtfully designed floor plan. Featuring 3 bedrooms plus den, 3 full baths, and a
    Details for 4649 Abaca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $343.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $925,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2623
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 225059020
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Raffia Preserve
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Situated on a desirable, private SOUTHWEST exposure OVERSIZED LAKE lot, this home is ready for immediate enjoyment. The residence features three bedrooms and two and a half baths, providing a flexible
    Details for 4609 Abaca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $889,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4475
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226005130
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Raffia Preserve
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located on a spacious corner lot within the gated community of Raffia Preserve, this residence offers a thoughtfully designed layout with multiple living areas that support both connection and privacy
    Details for 4604 Abaca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $869,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $294.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $879,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2948
    9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 225062368
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Raffia Preserve
    5. Provided by: Lisa Tomaini Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this Pool home with peaceful lake view on an Oversized lot in Raffia Preserve! You will love the stunning outdoor living space along with the Comfortable interior layout of this Summerville
    Details for 4366 Bismark Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $669,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2383
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 226017915
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Raffia Preserve
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. We welcome you to this elegantly appointed and impressive lakeside Trevi floor plan single family home with one floor, four b
    Details for 4664 Abaca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,500
    4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3292
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 225082759
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Raffia Preserve
    5. Provided by: MDM Naples Real Estate LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful new seasonal 3 BEDROOM+ DEN/ 3 BATHROOM rental available in the highly desirable gated community of Raffia Preserve, perfectly located in prime North Naples. This exceptional home places you
    XML Sitemap