Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oakes Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1152 Oakes Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $633.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 16564
    7. Acreage: 2.81 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 224020510
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Oakes Estates
    5. Provided by: The Agency Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing a groundbreaking architectural marvel in Naples, FL "The Glass House" at 1152 Oakes Blvd, poised to redefine luxury living in the highly sought after Oaks Estates. This rare new construct
    Details for 2272 Oakes Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $598.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 10017
    9. Acreage: 2.34 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225079573
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Oakes Estates
    5. Provided by: The Agency Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover an extraordinary new construction estate, poised on over two acres in the prestigious Oakes Estates community. This private gated sanctuary offers more than 5,411 square feet of air condition
    Details for 5805 Bur Oaks Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $702.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7100
    7. Acreage: 2.44 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226018331
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Oakes Estates
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Set within Oakes Estates, one of Naples most coveted acreage enclaves, this new construction home presents a rare fusion of g
    Details for 5660 English Oaks Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $368.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,299,999
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 8150
    9. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226004972
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Oakes Estates
    5. High School: GULF COAST
    6. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    7. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. **Built without interior load bearing walls, the home delivers uncommon flexibility for customization, expansion, or redesign
    Details for 6155 Standing Oaks Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 7856
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225084485
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Oakes Estates
    5. Provided by: Elevate Realty LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 6155 Standing Oaks Ln, a breathtakingly reimagined estate located in the highly sought after Oakes Estates of Naples. This exceptional 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom residence spans over 7,800 total
    Details for 5840 Bur Oaks Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $532.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,199,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 3750
    9. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 225065915
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Oakes Estates
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    2.27 ACRES OF 100% UPLANDS! An exceptional opportunity to acquire a fully reimagined gated estate in the heart of prestigious Oakes Estates. Blending scale, privacy, and substance, this turnkey compou
    Details for 1520 Oakes Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $540.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3513
    7. Acreage: 2.81 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226006448
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Oakes Estates
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Paradise Coast Property Team
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on 2.81 private acres in the highly sought after Oakes Estates, this beautifully renovated North Naples estate offers the perfect blend of privacy, luxury, and convenience. Fully reimagined, the 5
    Listing Details for 5675 Golden Oaks Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Land
    1. Price: $1,600,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,700,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    4. Acreage: 2.73 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Waterfront Type: None
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226004164
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Oakes Estates
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Are you ready to for next level living? Leave the HOA behind and build your custom home in the Oakes Estates. This rarely available 2.73 acre lot sits nearly at the end of the street giving you a fe
    Details for 6060 Golden Oaks Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/05/25
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4547
    9. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 225069941
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Oakes Estates
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Remodeled single family residence offers 5 bedrooms and 2 baths across approximately 2,100 sq ft of living space on a generous 2.27 acre lot. Property also has a 520 sqft storage garage that has air c
    Details for 5681 Bur Oaks Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Land
    1. Price: $1,399,900.00
    2. Acreage: 2.73 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226014148
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Oakes Estates
    5. Provided by: Knowledge Base Real Estate
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 5681 Bur Oak Lane, an exceptional opportunity nestled within the highly coveted Oakes Estates one of Naples most desirable, non HOA communities. This pristine 2.73 acre homesite offers the
    XML Sitemap