Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Fairway Preserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7925 Preserve Cir 333, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1250
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225081478
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Preserve
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your own piece of paradise in beautiful North Naples! This spacious and impeccably maintained 2 bed, 2 bath condo combines style, comfort, and effortless living. Perfectly situated just min
    Details for 13825 Leroux Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $310,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $315,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2514
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8486706
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34669
    4. Subdivision: The Preserve At Fairway Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    6. Middle School: Hudson Academy ( 4 8)
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Make this beauty yours today! EXTERIOR MAINTENANCE INCLUDED in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in one of the area's most desirable, maintenance included communities with gorgeous vaul
    Details for 7915 Preserve Cir 222, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.68 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1215
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 2025015686
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Preserve
    5. Provided by: Century 21 Allpoints Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a desirable gated community near the heart of Naples, Florida. This bright move in ready residence features
    Details for 7905 Preserve Cir 138, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/08/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1605
    9. Acreage: 16.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225069204
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Preserve
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available for 2026 Season! Paradise awaits in this 3rd floor newly renovated waterfront condo. A straight shot to the beach! Close to shopping, nightlife and all that Naples has to offer. Completely f
    Details for 7905 Preserve Cir 138, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,500
    4. Last Price Change: 12/08/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1605
    9. Acreage: 16.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225068248
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Preserve
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Paradise awaits in this 3rd floor newly renovated waterfront condo. A straight shot to the beach! Close to shopping, nightlife and all that Naples has to offer. Completely furnished! Includes 3 bedroo
    Details for 7905 Preserve Circle Cir 131, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1300
    6. Acreage: 18.50 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225085201
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Preserve
    5. Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located within the serene and well maintained Preserve Condominium community, this third floor residence offers a comfortable and inviting living environment. The apartment features three bedrooms, tw
    Details for 7925 Preserve Cir 326, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,100
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1325
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225051811
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Preserve
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Very spacious 2nd floor 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condominium with Volume ceilings in the gated community of Fairway Preserve. Stainless Steel Appliances in the Kitchen. Granite countertops. Luxury Vinyl P
    Details for 7960 Preserve Cir 621, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,195
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1500
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226005551
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Preserve
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    **RARELY AVAILIBLE 3 BED/2 BATH CONDO**FAIRWAY PRESERVE **NORTH NAPLES GATED ***NEW FLOORS THROUGHOUT**Located in desirable North Naples, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is situated in the
    Details for 7940 Preserve Cir 927, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,975.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1650
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226011040
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Preserve
    5. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    **AVAILABLE NOW** FRESH PAINT (NEW PHOTOS ON THE WAY) Beautiful and spacious 3 BR / 2 Bath condo located in the ever popular Fairway Preserve. This great updated condo is on the 2nd floor and comes wi
    Details for 7915 Preserve Cir 214, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1290
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225069558
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Preserve
    5. Provided by: Carrera Consulting Group Inter
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location, Location, Location! Close to All. Welcome home to this first floor unit, with assigned parking and carport. Nicely updated condo with SS appliances, LVF throughout, no carpets here and overs
    XML Sitemap