Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Island Walk
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4322 Queen Elizabeth Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $879,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3376
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226011415
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Island Walk
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Islandwalk Properties, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    **NEWER ROOF**This BEAUTIFUL Carlyle Model 4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom with 2 Car Garage with Heated Pool and Lake View. Enjoy beautiful sunrise views and offers 2507 square feet of elegance and style. Cu
    Details for 4796 Martinique Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $295.61 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2960
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226013756
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Island Walk
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This special Carlyle model stands out with a rare 4+den or 5th bedroom optioncreated by converting the dining roomoffering flexibility you wont find in most Island Walk homes. Enjoy serene lake views
    Details for 5477 Freeport Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $329.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $795,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2354
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226003127
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Island Walk
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully renovated Oakmont model featuring 3 bedrooms plus a den and 2 baths, offered fully furnished and move in ready. Freshly painted inside and out, this home showcases an extensive list of brand new
    Details for 4605 Navassa Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $760,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $324.37 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2343
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226017877
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Island Walk
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lake View! Discover this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bathroom single family home, offered turnkey and ready for immediate move in. This immaculate Oakmont model showcases numerous rec
    Details for 5902 Bermuda Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $313.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2392
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226018474
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Island Walk
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAKS
    6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Broker Brothers LLC
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Experience luxury living in this beautifully reimagined "Oakmont" custom pool home situated in the highly desirable Island Wa
    Details for 4013 Trinidad Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $279.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2678
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226013442
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Island Walk
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this breezy Island like living, in the Oakmont floorplan, where sunshine is an exclusive part of every day, and the colors of home strike a delightful mood. Its southern exposure and wide l
    Details for 4655 Navassa Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2354
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226016314
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Island Walk
    5. Provided by: Islandwalk Properties, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stop your search! This mint, lovingly cared for home with its freshly painted exterior and upgraded roof is offered Fully Furnished so you can just unpack and enjoy the Naples Lifestyle. The Screened
    Details for 4048 Trinidad Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $289.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2502
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226005918
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Island Walk
    5. Provided by: Homes and Land Brokers Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly sought after community of Island Walk, just off Vanderbilt Beach Road, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a den/office offers over 2,000 square feet of o
    Details for 4017 Trinidad Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $715,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2512
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 2025013614
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Island Walk
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    ISLAND WALK is one of the most highly sought after, full amenity communities Naples has to offer. This beautifully upgraded Oakmont model spreads over 2,181 square feet of living space with three bedr
    Details for 2729 Island Pond Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $303.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $724,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2300
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226001774
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Island Walk
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLIER
    8. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    BEST DEAL IN ISLAND WALK!!Experience the Reimagined Oakmont: A Masterpiece of Coastal Modern Luxury Step into an Oakmont model unlike any other in Island Walk. This residence has been meticulously
    XML Sitemap