Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Logan Woods
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4891 Mahogany Ridge Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $612.52 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 9
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 11020
    7. Acreage: 2.28 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226000896
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Logan Woods
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity to own a newly completed estate in the highly desirable Logan Woods community, where privacy and space meet the convenience of in town living. Situated on a generous homesite and co
    Details for 4854 Boxwood Way, NAPLES, FL 34116
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $709.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 7964
    7. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 224020516
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34116
    4. Subdivision: Logan Woods
    5. Provided by: The Agency Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4854 Boxwood Way, a captivating new construction home in Logan Woods. This build unveils a coastal contemporary masterpiece that seamlessly combines luxury and comfort. This 4 bedroom resid
    Details for 5160 Teak Wood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $510.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,990,000
    4. Last Price Change: 08/31/25
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 10
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 10778
    9. Acreage: 3.17 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225014307
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Logan Woods
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    An architectural masterpiece awaits at this magnificent new construction estate spanning 3.17 acres within Logan Woods' prestigious enclave. This extraordinary residence embodies refined luxury throug
    Details for 5174 Sycamore Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $538.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 6966
    9. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225058247
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Logan Woods
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    NOW FULLY FURNISHED!!! This Logan Woods estate rests on 2.27 acres of 100% upland, offering the ultimate blend of luxury, privacy, and accessibility. Logan Woods is one of Naples most desirable neighb
    Details for 6145 Sea Grass Ln, NAPLES, FL 34116
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $607.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5594
    7. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225045183
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34116
    4. Subdivision: Logan Woods
    5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Your Private Paradise in the Heart of Naples! Drive through the privacy gate into your own secluded oasis2.27 acres of fully fenced and beautifully landscaped property that combines luxury,
    Details for 5861 Napa Woods Way, NAPLES, FL 34116
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $552.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 4887
    9. Acreage: 2.01 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 225074189
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34116
    4. Subdivision: Logan Woods
    5. Provided by: Lifestyle & Luxury Living LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury estate recently appraised at $2.8 million. An exceptional opportunity to own a custom Naples property positioned below appraised value. Thoughtfully priced to reflect its proximity to Pine Ridg
    Details for 5577 Lancewood Way, NAPLES, FL 34116
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $356.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 7573
    9. Acreage: 2.57 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226016947
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34116
    4. Subdivision: Logan Woods
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARD
    6. High School: NAPLES
    7. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    8. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    9. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Logan Woods estate on 2.56 acres offering privacy, space, and modern luxury with no HOA restrictions. Built in 2019 on a stem wall foundation, this expansive 6 bedroom, 4 bath residence featu
    Details for 5080 Hickory Wood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $575.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4520
    9. Acreage: 2.73 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226004696
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Logan Woods
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new 4 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath pool home set on 2.73 acres, offering 4,520 total sq ft (3,147 sq ft under air) of refined living space. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, the home featur
    Details for 5458 Cherry Wood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Land
    1. Price: $2,333,000.00
    2. Acreage: 2.30 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226003897
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Logan Woods
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your Dream Home Awaits in the Exclusive Logan Farms Enclave Discover an unparalleled opportunity to craft your perfect sanctuary on a sprawling 2.3 acre canvas in the prestigious Logan Woods of North
    Details for 5186 Tallowood Way, NAPLES, FL 34116
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 8345
    9. Acreage: 2.73 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226000471
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34116
    4. Subdivision: Logan Woods
    5. Provided by: Icon Premier Group, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional estate offering 4 bedrooms, 2 dens, and 4 bathrooms, set on 2. 73 acres in the highly desirable logan woods area, ideally located in the heart of the city while still offering privacy and
    XML Sitemap