Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Longshore Lake
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10815 Phoenix Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $347.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3880
    7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226016503
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Longshore Lake
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own a spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage and over 3,300 square feet of living space. A size and layout rarely available in Longshore Lake. Thoughtfully designed wi
    Details for 11723 Longshore Way E, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $389.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3339
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226011776
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Longshore Lake
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Xdwell Real Estate, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own this beautifully updated and fully furnished 4BR/3BA lakefront home in the gated community of Longshore Lake. This move in ready residence offers an open floor plan, zero edge
    Details for 11745 Longshore Way E, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,229,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $352.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3484
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 226002288
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Longshore Lake
    5. Provided by: Joseph Walter Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    You will fall in love with this spacious home in the private gated community of Longshore Lake. This beautiful home features incredible upgrades including built in cabinets, triple crown molding, and
    Details for 11283 Longshore Way E, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $915,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $344.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $945,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2654
    9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226007411
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Longshore Lake
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful home offers the MOST GORGEOUS SUNSETS in Longshore Lake. Enjoy the STUNNING WESTERN views from your grand lanai and the super large pool. This home invites entertaining inside and out.
    Details for 4282 Longshore Way N, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $338.56 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2360
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226011077
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Longshore Lake
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy wide lake views and lots of sunshine from this completely remodeled 3 bedroom with den or 4th bedroom pool home. The floor plan has a fantastic kitchen that opens to the great room, split bedroo
    Details for 4356 Mistlethrush Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $609,499.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2400
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226013634
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Longshore Lake
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to your captivating longshore lake single family home with over $190,000 in exquisite remodeling, renovations, and landscape upgrades since 2018! One of the largest pools in longshore lak
    Details for 11054 Linnet Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1896
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226012658
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Longshore Lake
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Nestled in the heart of Naples, this exquisite property offers a serene retreat in the private and secluded gated community o
    Details for 10987 Fieldfair Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2213
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226017129
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Longshore Lake
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 10987 Fieldfair Drive, a fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable gated community of Longshore Lakes in North Naples. This move in ready residence has been tho
    XML Sitemap