Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Vanderbilt Place
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14895 Pleasant Bay Ln 5204, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1528
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026000262
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Place
    5. Provided by: Serhant
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Largest 4 Bedroom, 3 Full Bath Condo in the community under $320,000 in Naples! Don't miss this opportunity to own a beautifully located second floor condo in Vanderbilt Place (Camden Cove). This gene
    Details for 14885 Pleasant Bay Ln 4203, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1252
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226011911
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Place
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nicely updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in a prime North Naples location. Features include laminate flooring throughout, granite countertops, and soaring vaulted ceilings that enhance the open, air
    Details for 14870 Pleasant Bay Ln 1105, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $241,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $231,900
    4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 994
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225064716
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Place
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Marco Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    New photos coming to showcase the new luxury vinyl flooring and fully staged. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style and Florida charm. Recent
    Details for 14890 Pleasant Bay Ln 3208, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $174,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $184,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 800
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226003389
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Place
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Attention investors! Amazing opportunity to own your piece of paradise for lowest listed price in North Naples! This cozy and spacious 1 bedroom 1 bath condo offers an open floor plan with vaulted cei
    Details for 14890 Pleasant Bay Ln 3206, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1100
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026015612
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Place
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Turn Key Residential, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This cute condo offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with plenty of natural light shining in! Hard wood flooring and carpet. Full size washer and dryer included! No pets. Located in Vanderbilt Place
    Details for 14885 Pleasant Bay Ln 4202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,800
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1252
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225084474
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Place
    5. Provided by: Grice Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the ANNUAL RENTAL VANDERBILT PLACE AT CAMDEN COVE, a stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the heart of Naples, FL. This second floor condo offers a spacious layout with tile an
    XML Sitemap