Active
    Property Photos
    6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    1. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    2. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    3. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    4. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    5. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    6. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    7. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    8. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    9. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    10. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    11. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    12. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    13. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    14. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    15. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    16. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    17. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    18. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    19. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    20. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    21. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    22. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    23. Image 0 For 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $320,000

    Address: 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    First floor condo. This exceptional condominium is impeccably cared for. The layout is designed for effortless florida living, 1,414 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home offers a serene retreat with spacious rooms, abundant windows and sliders, and both front and back screened lanais that invite in the sunshine. The kitchen is ideal for entertaining, seamlessly flowing into the living room and an eat in area that opens to the front screened lanai. Granite counters, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinetry enhance the space. The living room extends to the back screened lanai, offering panoramic views of pool and foliage and featuring an electric hurricane shutter. The generously sized primary suite boasts a charming bay window overlooking the pool and a slider leading to the lanai. A walk in closet and well appointed primary bath with a walk in shower, garden tub, and dual sinks, complete the suite. The guest suite offers privacy and convenient access to the carport. Vineyards offers an adjacent shopping center w/dining, shopping, medical center w/hospital & emergency room, crunch gym, walgreens, publix etc, as well as vineyards 32 acre community park! Vineyards country club, with award winning fitness/spa & wellness center, is optional and available at an additional cost and offers 2 championship golf courses, 12 tennis courts, pickle ball courts, bocce ball courts, 2 restaurants, 2 pools, etc.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226002035 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $320,000
    • Price sqft: $193
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 1654
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1414
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Under Bldg Open, Attached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Internet Access, Trash Chute
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 13596
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: VINEYARDS
    • Parcel Number: 25967500068
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 103
    • View: Pool/Club
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $369,900.00 ($215.43 / sqft )

    2860 Cypress Trace Cir 1825 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live the SW Florida lifestyle in this beautiful bundled golf condo with long lake & golf course views! IMPACT GLASS WINDOWS! This 2 Bed+Den/2 Bath home includes a 1 car garage and is sold turnkey fur

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224094779
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Brett Larson
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10021 Heather Ln 803, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $374,990.00 ($197.36 / sqft )

    10021 Heather Ln 803 More Like This

    Situated in the desirable Meadows of Quail Creek Village, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence blends sophistication and comfort. Thoughtfully designed with an open and split lay

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004365
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sam Warnick
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2469 Millcreek Ln 204, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $345,000.00 ($204.87 / sqft )

    2469 Millcreek Ln 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Light and bright second floor condo with gorgeous lake view. Southern exposure on the lanai provides the perfect amount of daytime sun from coffee to cocktail time. High ceilings grace the main livi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1684 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010331
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Sandra Brickley
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $365,000.00 ($154.60 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Naples townhome on lake: This well maintained townhome has it all; waterfront with a nice lake view. This is the largest model in the community with 4 BR; 2.5 BA and a 2 car garage totaling 1,890 SF A

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067018
    2. Provided by Vanguard International Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Sidney Dupre
    4. (954) 448-8001
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $359,900.00 ($209.61 / sqft )

    2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2423 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate bundled golf lifestyle in this beautifully updated Veranda condo with a detached garage in Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club, one of North Naples most desirable gated golf comm

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007881
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Patrick Anson
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2840 Cypress Trace Cir 1917, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $370,000.00 ($215.49 / sqft )

    2840 Cypress Trace Cir 1917 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Don't miss this lovely 1st floor condo with Full Golf Membership Included! Enjoy stunning lake views, a front and back lanai, a new air conditioner and a one car garage. This two bedroom plus den prop

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085229
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Dan Snow
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10024 Heather Ln 1001, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $300,000.00 ($153.61 / sqft )

    10024 Heather Ln 1001 More Like This

    Welcome to 10024 Heather Ln Unit 1001, a beautifully appointed fully furnished first floor residence offering effortless living in a serene Naples community. This light filled corner unit features an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1953 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081253
    2. Provided by Coastal Signature Real Estate
    3. Contact Paige Bowers
    4. 239-484-8944
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $350,000.00 ($203.84 / sqft )

    2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425 More Like This

    Enjoy easy Florida living in this 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath residence in the highly desirable Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club. This light filled home features an open concept floor plan, tile flooring

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000279
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Kelly McCann
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1633 Morning Sun Ln E11, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $374,900.00 ($192.26 / sqft )

    1633 Morning Sun Ln E11 Virtual Tour More Like This

    THE VIEW!!! Beautifully updated home in the gated community of Heritage Greens offering golf course living with no mandatory membership fees. A front and rear screened lanai. Enjoy serene golf course

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1950 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013589
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Jeffrey Feldman, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 110 Siena Way 206, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $320,000.00 ($173.91 / sqft )

    110 Siena Way 206 More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in Tuscany at the Vineyards! This charming condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in one of Naples most desirable communities. Newer AC, di

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1840 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016580
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Michal Serafin
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap