Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Huntington Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6775 Huntington Lakes Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1995
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226004637
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is one of Napless premier coach homes highlighted by vast square footage, high vaulted ceilings, one of a kind sizable kitchen, rare 2 car garage, and an extended wraparound lanai. Its an end uni
    Details for 6775 Huntington Lakes Circle 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Condominium
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 68
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1995
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: D6146405
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Five
    5. Building: Huntington Lakes Five
    6. Provided by: MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2590 Marshcreek Ln 201, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $455,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.60 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2621
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226010676
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this two bedroom, two bathroom plus den condominium in Huntington Lakes in Naples. This upstairs unit offers a functional layout, a two car garage, and a peaceful lake view along with sever
    Details for 2540 Aspen Creek Ln 201, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1995
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226017178
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Ii
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxurious Lakeview Condominium Retreat in Exclusive Community. Welcome to your dream home! Nestled on the second floor of a beautifully updated condominium, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom oasis
    Details for 2670 Creek Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $469,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2324
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226006238
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of the largest first floor residences in Huntington Lakes, North Naples, ideally positioned on a rare cul de sac setting with sweeping southwestern lake views that fill the home with na
    Details for 2590 Marshcreek Ln 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2621
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225074096
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Largest floor plan available in the gated community of Huntington Lakes, offering just under 2,000 square feet of living space and a 2 car garage. This well maintained second floor coach home features
    Details for 2650 Creek Ln 202, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1957
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226009501
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Finally!!! A rare cul de sac location is on the market!! And... It's one of the largest lake view residences!! Excellent dog policy too!! This condominium looks over a wide, sparkling lake and fountai
    Details for 6835 Huntington Lakes Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2181
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226018856
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes
    5. Elementary School: VETERAN'S MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare gem in Huntington Lakes is now on the market! A 2nd story, 3 bedroom Coach Home with private attached garage, volume ceilings in its 1765sf of living space, wrap around lanai and beautifully up
    Details for 2555 Aspen Creek Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1956
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226018114
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Huntington Lakesone of North Naples most sought after communities, prized for its unbeatable location just minutes from premier shopping, dining, and I 75. Perfectly positioned in the heart
    Details for 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1569
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226012146
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Huntington Lakes
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    STUNNING, bright and classy describes this second story move in ready condo, featuring substantial kitchen, bath and flooring RENOVATIONs and a generous private garage with workbench, lots of shelving
    XML Sitemap