Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Tuscany
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 24000 Tuscany Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $944.89 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6297
    7. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 226012793
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Isle
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is a unique opportunity to obtain an immediate Colony golf membership! Among the rarest offerings to emerge in Tuscany Isle within The Colony, this landmark single family estate commands over 5,3
    Details for 23821 Tuscany Ct, ESTERO, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $705.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 6025
    9. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226001282
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Isle
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 23821 Tuscany Courta true estate residence tucked inside the prestigious community of The Colony Golf and Country Club in Pelican Landing, where architecture, craftsmanship, and lifestyle c
    Details for 23771 Tuscany Way, ESTERO, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $456.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 6565
    9. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    15. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2026014675
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Isle
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Significant price reduction for immediate sale. Brand new flat tile roof may 2026. This stunning 5,613 square foot custom imperial homes estate in tuscany isle at the colony golf & bay club offers a s
    Details for 1113 Via Del Mar, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $623.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 96
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2557
    8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: O6379697
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Terrace
    5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
    6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: BAY HILL REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional opportunity in the heart of Winter Park a truly premier and irreplaceable homesite offering rare scale, privacy, and extraordinary future build potential. The primary value is in the la
    Details for 28404 Via Odanti Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $343.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2762
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225043745
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Villa Tuscany
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great opportunity to own TURNKEY, a FOUR bedroom home in one of Palmira's desired neighborhoods, Villa Tuscany. The front entrance has double glass doors, and opens to immediate view of the outdoors a
    Details for 2901 Atlantic Avenue Ph201, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $327.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $960,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2822
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6371907
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Shores Condo
    5. Building: Tuscany Shores Condo
    6. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
    7. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    8. High School: Atlantic High
    9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of boutique luxurious oceanfront living at Tuscany Shores with this professionally interior designed and highly sought after northeast PENTHOUSE residence, a truly rare offerin
    Details for 2901 Atlantic Avenue 401, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $749,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $779,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 357
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2822
    10. Acreage: 1.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    16. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: V4942827
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Shores Condo
    5. Building: Tuscany Shores Condo
    6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Oceanfront sophistication at tuscany shores a rare coastal masterpiece. A private oasis of luxury and endless ocean views. An exclusive corner condominium home where refined elegance meets contempora
    Details for 2901 Atlantic Avenue 102, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $724,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $276.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 101
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2622
    8. Acreage: 1.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6378187
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Shores Condo
    5. Building: Tuscany Shores Condo
    6. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
    7. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    8. High School: Atlantic High
    9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity to own an elevated deck level, direct oceanfront residence in Tuscany Shoresone of the areas most sought after boutique communities. This home is one of only three deck level oceanf
    Details for 270 Via Russo Lane, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $715,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3522
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6397812
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LAKE MARY
    3. Zipcode: 32746
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany At Lake Mary Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Millennium Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set within the sought after gated community of tuscany at lake mary, this well maintained single story ~ pool home combines smart updates, a functional
    Details for 14453 Tuscany Pointe Trl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2466
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 226007598
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Pointe
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE , MASON CLASSIC
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful meticulously maintained 4 bedroom 2 bath home located in the gated community of Tuscany Pointe combines modern upgrades with timeless comfort. Enjoy year around comfort with a 2024 hous
    XML Sitemap