Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Nottingham
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1397 Lattimore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3890
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6405897
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Nottinghamlegends
    5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    7. High School: East Ridge High
    8. Provided by: 369 INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Elevated living meets unparalleled functionality in this stunning Lennar built Arlington model, perfectly positioned on a premium corner lot at the end of a quiet cul de sac. Inside, the heart of the
    Details for 1336 Lattimore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $560,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 81
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3823
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: O6383487
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Nottingham At Legends
    5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
    7. High School: East Ridge High
    8. Provided by: LIVING BY SOUTH FLORIDA, LLC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of Clermonts most desirable guard gated communities, Legends at Country Club, where this spacious two story residence offers 3,200 square feet under AC, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bat
    Details for 1271 Lattimore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 73
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2655
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: R4910710
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Clermont Nottingham At Legends
    5. Provided by: ELITE PROPERTIES GROUP OF LAKE , INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare David Weekley Portland Rose floor plan in the highly desirable Legends Golf & Country Club. One of only two in the entire community! This 4 bedroom home features solid Brazilian cherry floori
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $520,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/03/25
    5. Days On Market: 523
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3140
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6261793
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: Nottingham Park
    5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
    7. High School: Apopka High
    8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A chance to own in the UP and COMING APOPKA area, this home is just minutes from the Wyld Oaks Development which upon completion will provide added access to shopping, dining, entertainment, a 3 acre
    Details for 1093 Harmony Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34711
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2946
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: G5109816
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: CLERMONT
    3. Zipcode: 34711
    4. Subdivision: Nottingham At Legends
    5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to life in the sought after Legends Golf and Country Club, where resort style living meets everyday convenience. This guard gated community offers an exceptional lifestyle with a beautifully a
    Details for 4190 Arrow Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 76
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2442
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: A4683625
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Subdivision: Nottingham
    5. Provided by: PARADISUS REALTY GROUP CO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your Florida dream home in Sarasota. This beautiful family residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and lifestyle. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and a semi open concept kitch
    Details for 000 78th Avenue, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Land
    1. Price: $482,600.00
    2. Previous Price: $482,000
    3. Last Price Change: 11/18/25
    4. Days On Market: 174
    5. Acreage: 12.70 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC535526
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Nottingham Farms
    5. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This location is a perfect lot to build your dream home on and/or great income investment, with abundance of wildlife. Nestled in the peaceful landscape of western Alachua County, this exceptional
    Details for 11031 Nottingham Forest Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $460,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 191
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2250
    10. Acreage: 1.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: W7880334
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Subdivision: Nottingham Forest
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    **NO HOA**NO FLOOD**ZONED AGRICULTURAL** Discover the potential in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled on 1.3 beautiful acres in the heart of Brooksville. This property offers a peaceful, ru
    Details for 8310 Big Acorn Cir 1002, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $438,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1800
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226007706
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Nottingham
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Renovated, affordable downstairs end unit coach home in sought after 34119 north naples! Experience effortless naples paradise in this beautifully remodeled first floor coach home in the sought after
    Details for 8390 Big Acorn Cir 1103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2394
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 225075005
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Nottingham
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this rare, end unit gem in prestigious Nottingham at Pebblebrooke Lakesa second floor, 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo that truly lives like a single family home. Spanning 2,394 sq ft of well appoi
    XML Sitemap