Active
    Property Photos
    10025 Heather Ln 702
    1. Image 0 For 10025 Heather Ln 702
    2. Image 0 For 10025 Heather Ln 702
    3. Image 0 For 10025 Heather Ln 702
    4. Image 0 For 10025 Heather Ln 702
    5. Image 0 For 10025 Heather Ln 702
    6. Image 0 For 10025 Heather Ln 702
    7. Image 0 For 10025 Heather Ln 702
    8. Image 0 For 10025 Heather Ln 702
    9. Image 0 For 10025 Heather Ln 702
    10. Image 0 For 10025 Heather Ln 702
    11. Image 0 For 10025 Heather Ln 702
    12. Image 0 For 10025 Heather Ln 702
    13. Image 0 For 10025 Heather Ln 702
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $340,000

    Address: 10025 Heather Ln 702, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Step into this beautiful move in ready first floor condo featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. This residence showcases new carpet that adds warmth, complemented by beautiful large tile in the common areas for an elegant and low maintenance lifestyle. The modern open and bright kitchen is equipped with sleek stainless steel appliances, perfect for hosting delightful dinners at home. Relax and unwind in the captivating screened in porch, offering a peaceful retreat where you can enjoy fresh air while staying sheltered from the elements. Nestled in the sought after community of Quail Creek Village, this property provides resort style living with fantastic amenities, including a sparkling pool, welcoming clubhouse, and a well equipped fitness center, all designed to enhance your leisure and convenience. Motivated seller please bring all offers. This home also includes a convenient one car garage, offering additional storage space for your belongings or serving as a perfect area for your hobbies. This prime location provides effortless access to shopping, dining, and the stunning beaches of Naples, ensuring you have a wealth of activities right at your doorstep. This condo truly combines comfort, style, and convenience in one exceptional package. Don't miss the opportunity to own your slice of paradise in beautiful Naples. Schedule your showing today and discover everything this remarkable property has to offer!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225012687 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10025 Heather Ln 702
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $340,000
    • Price sqft: $220
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1547
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1547
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Golf Course, Pickleball, Restaurant, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 12948
    • Tax Year: 2023
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: QUAIL CREEK VILLAGE
    • Parcel Number: 59952000523
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 702
    • View: Preserve
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 14751 Pinnacle Pl 343, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $399,000.00 ($239.35 / sqft )

    14751 Pinnacle Pl 343 More Like This

    Welcome to Summit Place in Naples! This beautifully maintained residence lives like a single family home and blends modern upgrades with serene lakefront living. Welcome to this spacious and pristine

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006106
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $385,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2087 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010899
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Maria Torres-Morales
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15477 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $395,000.00 ($218.11 / sqft )

    15477 Wildflower Cir More Like This

    Beautifully maintained townhome located in the gated community of Meadowood in desirable North Naples. Built in 2022, this modern two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1811 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009183
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Joseph Piomelli
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15151 Summit Place Cir 231, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $400,000.00 ($239.95 / sqft )

    15151 Summit Place Cir 231 More Like This

    Price is Right on this well maintained townhouse, in a highly desirable community. This 3 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms and 1 hath downstairs, have plenty of space, Summit Place is a family, safe and qui

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225040094
    2. Provided by O K Realty Inc
    3. Contact Rigoberto Sanchez
    4. 239-348-8289
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $365,000.00 ($154.60 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Naples townhome on lake: This well maintained townhome has it all; waterfront with a nice lake view. This is the largest model in the community with 4 BR; 2.5 BA and a 2 car garage totaling 1,890 SF A

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067018
    2. Provided by Vanguard International Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Sidney Dupre
    4. (954) 448-8001
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15376 Wildflower Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $389,000.00 ($190.31 / sqft )

    15376 Wildflower Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in desirable North Naples, this beautiful Meadowood townhome offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Upon entering, youre welcomed by an inviting foyer that opens into a spacious g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002733
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jannett Mosqueda
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14617 Sutherland Ave 80, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $398,900.00 ($204.36 / sqft )

    14617 Sutherland Ave 80 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome, offering a perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern convenience. Thoughtfully designed, this home features elegant

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1952 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014618
    2. Provided by Anchorpoint Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Chad Damitz
    4. (239) 785-6986
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5353 Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $399,000.00 ($216.26 / sqft )

    5353 Cove Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in "The Cove", a small community in desirable North Naples. The Cove offers low HOA fees and is convenient to shopping, dining, beaches and A+ rat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1845 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002334
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Brian Stolliker
    4. 239-394-2505
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15243 Summit Place Cir 247, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $380,000.00 ($227.95 / sqft )

    15243 Summit Place Cir 247 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome, where stunning lake views can be enjoyed from the kitchen, dining area, lanai, and primary bedroom. Located at 15243 Summit Place Circle, this h

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015181
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Laney Farrugia
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14908 Summit Place Cir 26, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $398,000.00 ($238.75 / sqft )

    14908 Summit Place Cir 26 More Like This

    Beautiful townhouse located in the highly desirable Summit Place community in Naples. This impeccably maintained home features a completely new roof, recently replaced, providing long term peace of mi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013755
    2. Provided by Excellence Realty Realm LLC
    3. Contact Fabricio Gonzalez
    4. 512-293-7127
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap