Active
    Property Photos
    6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    1. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    2. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    3. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    4. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    5. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    6. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    7. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    8. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    9. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    10. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    11. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    12. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    13. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    14. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    15. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    16. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    17. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    18. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    19. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    20. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    21. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    22. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    23. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    24. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    25. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    26. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    27. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    28. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    29. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    30. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    31. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    32. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    33. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    34. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    35. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    36. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    37. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    38. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    39. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    40. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    41. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    42. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    43. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    44. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    45. Image 0 For 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $309,000

    Address: 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Chardonnay in the Vineyards is simply a great community to enjoy your full time or seasonal residency in SWFL! This fresh and breezy first floor condo offers front and rear screened lanai spaces for optimal living and the rear lanai, accessible from the great room and the primary bedroom, offers serene sunrises and golf course views. Step into this charming condo and be immediately drawn to the inviting view while appreciating the subtle detail throughout. The open, spacious great room/dining room combo flows to the updated kitchen complete with pretty ceiling detail and white cabinets. A second dining area can also function perfectly as a quiet workspace or a lively game night spot. The primary bedroom and bath are well appointed with an updated shower, separate tub and dual sinks. Featuring a brand new A/C system installed in August 2025, this impeccably maintained residence offers comfort and care at the highest standard. Located only 5 miles from sandy gulf beaches, and walking distance to Crossroads Market Shopping Center and Physicians Regional, a multitude of dining and shopping destinations, arts centers and nature trails, this is an ideal location for enjoying everything Naples. Vineyards Country Club offers several levels of optional membership which can include 36 holes of Championship Golf, Pickleball, Bocce, Har Tru Tennis courts, Wellness/Fitness Center, Spa, Saltwater Lap pool and a Halotherapy Salt Room!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225034118 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6025 Chardonnay Ln 103
    • Viewed: 20
    • Price: $309,000
    • Price sqft: $163
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1900
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1414
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Deeded, Driveway Paved, Guest, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Golf Course, Internet Access, Private Membership, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 13044
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: VINEYARDS
    • Parcel Number: 25967500547
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 103
    • View: Golf Course, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 20
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $365,000.00 ($154.60 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Naples townhome on lake: This well maintained townhome has it all; waterfront with a nice lake view. This is the largest model in the community with 4 BR; 2.5 BA and a 2 car garage totaling 1,890 SF A

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067018
    2. Provided by Vanguard International Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Sidney Dupre
    4. (954) 448-8001
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10024 Heather Ln 1001, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $300,000.00 ($153.61 / sqft )

    10024 Heather Ln 1001 More Like This

    Welcome to 10024 Heather Ln Unit 1001, a beautifully appointed fully furnished first floor residence offering effortless living in a serene Naples community. This light filled corner unit features an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1953 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081253
    2. Provided by Coastal Signature Real Estate
    3. Contact Paige Bowers
    4. 239-484-8944
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14776 Pinnacle Pl 62, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $365,000.00 ($161.50 / sqft )

    14776 Pinnacle Pl 62 Reduced More Like This

    Incredible Buyer Opportunity! This home offers an assumable FHA loan at just 2.87%a rare find in todays market. Enjoy peaceful lake views from this well maintained townhome featuring a new roof with t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2260 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079574
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Odamis Martinez
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1657 Morning Sun Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $365,000.00 ($187.18 / sqft )

    1657 Morning Sun Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to paradise in North Naples! Situate on a premium lot with picturesque water views and Arrowhead golf course. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom + den villa offers the perfect blend of privacy

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1950 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018842
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Kristen Jenkins
    4. 239-221-8665
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8315 Big Acorn Cir 902, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $369,500.00 ($153.96 / sqft )

    8315 Big Acorn Cir 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. NOW OFFERED FURNISHED & STILL LOWEST PRICED IN NOTTINGHAM, PEBBLE BROOK LAKES!!! Light, bright and open first floor coach ho

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071069
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Paula San Souci
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap