Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Quail West
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4517 Brynwood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $792.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $10,899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 8
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
    8. Bldg sqft: 12606
    9. Acreage: 2.02 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 225076406
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail West
    5. Provided by: Signature Real Estate Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional double lot estate redefines modern luxury living. Set on over 2 acres of lush, private grounds, the 6 bedroom + den, 8 bath (6 full, 2 half) residence spans 9,667 sq. ft. of thoughtfu
    Details for 6536 Highcroft Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $595.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 15524
    7. Acreage: 0.82 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226016881
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail West
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning luxury multi generational estate in the prestigious Quail West community, this one of a kind residence offers a seldomly found opportunity. Redefining luxury renovation, 6536 Highcroft Drive
    Details for 4453 Brynwood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $465.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 9
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 18882
    7. Acreage: 0.97 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 224080602
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail West
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL EL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    TRANSFERABLE GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE! Timeless grandeur meets modern comfort in this iconic Quail West estate. The most used word in a tour of this elegant home is WOW and for a multitude of reasons
    Details for 13851 Williston Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $815.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 9070
    7. Acreage: 0.82 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 225075200
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail West
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is an opportunity to own a highly customized Diamond built home complete with stunning water and golf views! The stylized architectural finishes combined with an immediate feeling of home give th
    Details for 4260 Brynwood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $569.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 11246
    7. Acreage: 0.97 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 226012043
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail West
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to your fully reimagined Quail West Estate that blends modern design with timeless livability. Set on a near acre lot with southern exposure, enjoy expansive water & golf course views on
    Details for 4213 Brynwood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $529.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 11247
    7. Acreage: 1.63 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226017717
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail West
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set on a 1.63 acre corner lot in Quail West, this distinctive, one of a kind estate offers rare privacy, scale, and flexibility located in North Naples premier golf community, Quail West. Designed aro
    Details for 28920 Cavell Ter, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $560.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 10518
    7. Acreage: 1.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226009013
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail West
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience true luxury living on one of the most premier lake and golf course homesites in all of Quail West. Perfectly positioned to capture sweeping water and fairway views, this exceptional estate
    Details for 4277 Brynwood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $470.24 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 11037
    7. Acreage: 0.96 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226005842
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail West
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an extraordinary 6460 square foot estate set within the prestigious gated community of Quail West. This exceptional residence offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully des
    Details for 4484 Brynwood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $677.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6642
    7. Acreage: 0.87 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226018744
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail West
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tranquility abounds. Welcome to 4484 Brynwood Drive in exclusive Quail West Golf & Country Club. Through the entry double doors, go into a spa like courtyard bubbling with water features, outdoor livi
    Details for 6320 Burnham Road, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $538.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 8210
    10. Acreage: 0.75 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    16. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8465638
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail West
    5. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Skip the Waitlist for a Transferable Equity Golf Membership available IMMEDIATELY at closing. Nestled on an oversized 0.75 acre lakefront lot in the exc
    XML Sitemap