Active
    Property Photos
    340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    1. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    2. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    3. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    4. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    5. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    6. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    7. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    8. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    9. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    10. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    11. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    12. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    13. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    14. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    15. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    16. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    17. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    18. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    19. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    20. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    21. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    22. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    23. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    24. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    25. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    26. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    27. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    28. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    29. Image 0 For 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $295,000

    Address: 340 Horse Creek Dr 305, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Condo 340 Horse Creek Dr #305, Naples, FL 34110 Discover this bright and spacious 3rd floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo (1,326 sq ft) in the desirable gated Princeton Place at Wiggins Bay community. This home has been well maintained with all major systems and more recently updated, including: New A/C (2016 condenser & air handler) Brand new water heater (2025) New pipes (2025) 2 year old roof Brand new washer and dryer Electric shutters Selling fully furnished and ready for your personal touch. Enjoy one of the nicer views in the building, excellent natural light, and a peaceful park like setting. This is a strong building with a great community, wonderful neighbors, and excellent building management. Highlights: Generous open living and dining areas Southern exposure for beautiful sunshine Electric shutters for convenience and protection Covered parking and gated security Community Amenities: Heated swimming pool Grilling areas Optional membership at Tarpon Cove Yacht & Racquet Club (private beach shuttle to Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park, tennis, fitness, tiki bar, dining & social events) Have your cake and eat it too with this prime North Naples location, low HOA fees, and proximity to some of the best beaches in Southwest Florida just minutes to Vanderbilt Beach, Mercato, restaurants, shopping, golf, and everything Naples offers. Perfect for a full time residence, seasonal escape in a highly regarded community.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026021260 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 340 Horse Creek Dr 305
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $295,000
    • Price sqft: $222
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Lake
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1326
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1326
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Pool, Private Membership
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 11515
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: WIGGINS BAY
    • Parcel Number: 68550937924
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 305
    • View: Gulf and Bay, Lake, Landscaped Area, Tennis Courts
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 201 Arbor Lake Dr 2-504, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $274,900.00 ($140.54 / sqft )

    201 Arbor Lake Dr 2-504 More Like This

    Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence in Arbor Trace. The generous great room flows seamlessly, creating an ideal space for relaxing. The resi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1956 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074060
    2. Provided by Arbor Trace Realty
    3. Contact Anya Hargraves
    4. 239-598-3490
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 636 Wiggins Bay Dr A14, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $335,000.00 ($241.01 / sqft )

    636 Wiggins Bay Dr A14 More Like This

    Impeccably maintained and move in ready, this beautifully renovated first floor condominium offers effortless living with no stairs and a refined coastal feel throughout. Featuring two spacious bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1390 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008417
    2. Provided by Florida Valuation & Consultants Inc.
    3. Contact Trent Byrd
    4. 239-593-6571
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 250 Palm River Blvd B102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $309,000.00 ($163.49 / sqft )

    250 Palm River Blvd B102 More Like This

    LARGE 2 bed/2 bath, 1st floor condo with OVERSIZED epoxy floored detached garage in a CHARMING very quiet neighborhood. HURRICANE rated slider door overlooking beautifully TRAVERTINE pavered patio.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1890 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224101360
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Janet Santiago
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $339,000.00 ($214.29 / sqft )

    13021 Hamilton Harbour Dr S5 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Water, water, everywhere! Enjoy the longest lake views in all of bermuda greens from this ultra clean 2nd floor condo! In addition to the incredible water vistas, the unit is nestled at the end of a q

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1582 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005725
    2. Provided by Exp Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Matt Bresee, PA
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 340 Horse Creek Dr 307, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $299,000.00 ($225.49 / sqft )

    340 Horse Creek Dr 307 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to this beautifully maintained third floor residence in the desirable North Naples community of Princeton Place at Wi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1326 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008605
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Alexandra Janz
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1380 Sweetwater Cv 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $279,900.00 ($204.31 / sqft )

    1380 Sweetwater Cv 102 More Like This

    Investor alert! This is tenant loaded, with excellent tenant!! Motivated seller!! Welcome to amazing sterling oaks! All new floors throughout!!!! No carpet! First floor 2 bedroom plus den! Motivated s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1370 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002458
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Rose Krause
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 668 Wiggins Bay Dr B25, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $325,000.00 ($215.09 / sqft )

    668 Wiggins Bay Dr B25 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to coastal comfort in The Colony at Wiggins Bay, ideally located west of US 41 in the heart of North Naples and just minutes from Southwest Floridas white sandy beaches. This beautifully maint

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1511 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007389
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Wayne Zimmerman
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 15415 Cedarwood Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $274,900.00 ($185.74 / sqft )

    15415 Cedarwood Ln 103 More Like This

    This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo and A GARAGE, and offers so much more. Its priced right! This owner means business. Dont elect this one slip away! Plenty of amenities bike path, walking and jogging

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014298
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Christine Casmirri
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1140 Sarah Jean Cir C-205, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $317,500.00 ($231.75 / sqft )

    1140 Sarah Jean Cir C-205 Reduced More Like This

    MAJOR UPDATES ALREADY COMPLETED! Proactively upgraded for you, this home features a full plumbing repipe from polybutylene to high quality PEX, along with a brand new HVAC system and water heaterenhan

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1370 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007159
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Chris Grosser
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1510 Imperial Golf Course Blvd 111, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $279,000.00 ($111.47 / sqft )

    1510 Imperial Golf Course Blvd 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience everyday comfort and coastal charm in this updated two bedroom, three bath end unit townhome, perfectly positioned in the gated neighborhood of Imperial Golf Estates. Wake up to serene lake

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2503 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066442
    2. Provided by Platinum Real Estate
    3. Contact Mark Zervos
    4. 888-974-7253
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap