Active
    Property Photos
    1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    1. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    2. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    3. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    4. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    5. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    6. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    7. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    8. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    9. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    10. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    11. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    12. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    13. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    14. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    15. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    16. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    17. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    18. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    19. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    20. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    21. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    22. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    23. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    24. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    25. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    26. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    27. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    28. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    29. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    30. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    31. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    32. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    33. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    34. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    35. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    36. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    37. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    38. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    39. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    40. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    41. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    42. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    43. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    44. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    45. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    46. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    47. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    48. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    49. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    50. Image 0 For 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $380,000

    Address: 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of Naples! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and an unbeatable location. With over $90,000 in recent remodeling, the residence features impact windows, wide plank tile flooring, white shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, and frameless glass shower doorscreating a clean, modern feel with a bright, inviting layout designed for easy Florida living. Located on the second floor, the unit enjoys tranquil views of both the preserve and community pool, offering a peaceful setting to relax and unwind. Situated within the gated community of Imperial Golf Estates with optional golf membership, residents enjoy access to the three community pools, tennis and pickle ball courts, bocce ball, outdoor grilling areas, assigned parking, and recently painted buildingsall with the added peace of mind of no flooding. Just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach, Wiggins Pass, Bonita Beach, and Barefoot Beach, youll enjoy endless opportunities for sun, sand, and relaxation. Indulge in upscale shopping and dining at Waterside Shops, Mercato or explore the charm of downtown Naples and Fifth Avenue, all just a short drive away. Everyday conveniences are right around the corner with Whole Foods, Publix, Walmart, and countless dining options nearby. Whether youre looking for a full time residence or a seasonal retreat, this condo offers exceptional value in one of Naples most convenient and sought after locations.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026018325 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1215 Sarah Jean Cir J205
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $380,000
    • Price sqft: $259
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 1465
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1370
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Pool, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7876
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: IMPERIAL GOLF ESTATES
    • Parcel Number: 81440001989
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: J205
    • View: Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15505 Cedarwood Ln 10-201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $389,900.00 ($227.61 / sqft )

    15505 Cedarwood Ln 10-201 More Like This

    EXQUISITE 2ND FLOOR 3 BEDROOM END UNIT WITH LANAI AND BREATHTAKING VIEW OF PRIVATE NATURE PRESERVE! Rarely available, this impeccable 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Martinique floor plan offers 1,613 square f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1713 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004778
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Thomas Zupon
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15809 Marcello Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $375,000.00 ($187.13 / sqft )

    15809 Marcello Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in this prime North Naples location! This beautiful 3 bedroom property boasts an open floor plan with Cortex flooring and fresh paint throughout, complemented by newer appli

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2004 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055879
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Karen De Stefano
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15918 Marcello Cir 239, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $395,000.00 ($196.71 / sqft )

    15918 Marcello Cir 239 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome in the desirable Milano community of North Naples, offering serene lake and fountain views with relaxing waterfall sounds from the Great Room and screened

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2008 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003689
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Marc J Comisar
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1340 Charleston Square Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $389,000.00 ($236.76 / sqft )

    1340 Charleston Square Dr 101 More Like This

    Welcome to your new home in Imperial Golf Estates, located right in vibrant North Naples! Being sold Turnkey so you can move right in. This charming ground floor end unit condo offers 1,643 square fee

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1643 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048083
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact David Jablonski
    4. 305-851-2820
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5924 Sand Wedge Ln 2002, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $449,000.00 ($280.10 / sqft )

    5924 Sand Wedge Ln 2002 More Like This

    Discover modern living in this beautifully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in The Strand. This home offers a seamless blend of comfort and style, perfect for those seeking a contemporary lifestyl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1603 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081814
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Yasmin Saad, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15117 Royal Fern Ct A201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $419,000.00 ($163.48 / sqft )

    15117 Royal Fern Ct A201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Huge price reduction outstanding oppertunity!!!!! Nestled within the beauty of bay forest this second floor condo is not to be missed! This very spacious unit with 10 ft. High ceilings has room to roa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2563 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005113
    2. Provided by Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
    3. Contact Susan Myhelic
    4. 239-213-1620
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 470 Bermuda Cove Way 2-104, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $384,000.00 ($258.59 / sqft )

    470 Bermuda Cove Way 2-104 More Like This

    Welcome to your dream condo in Bermuda Cove at Wiggins Bay! This stunning first floor unit boasts 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an office space, perfect for those looking for a comfortable and spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1485 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225045176
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Steve Marchioni
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16073 Ravina Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $399,999.00 ($177.38 / sqft )

    16073 Ravina Way More Like This

    Welcome home to effortless Florida living in Verona Pointe, an intimate gated community of just 94 townhomes nestled in the heart of North Naples. This beautifully appointed end unit residence offers

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2255 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001876
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Jorvi Noesi
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5420 Worthington Ln 204, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $419,000.00 ($223.94 / sqft )

    5420 Worthington Ln 204 More Like This

    Lake and fountain views await you from this 2nd floor, end unit condo, located in the highly sought after gated community of Carlton Lakes in North Naples. With soaring ceilings and open floor plan, t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1871 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078224
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Sarah Burke
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15348 Wimborne Ln 3, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $449,000.00 ($231.80 / sqft )

    15348 Wimborne Ln 3 More Like This

    Wonderful Sea Pines at Bay Forest 2 1/2 Bedroom/ 2 Bath Turn Key Fully Furnished Single Family Home. Exceptional floor plan with screened, covered lanai and 2 full bedrooms and a den and 2 full baths.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1937 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074813
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact James Kux
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap