Active
    Property Photos
    275 Indies Way 1205
    1. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    2. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    3. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    4. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    5. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    6. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    7. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    8. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    9. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    10. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    11. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    12. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    13. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    14. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    15. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    16. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    17. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    18. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    19. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    20. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    21. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    22. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    23. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    24. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    25. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    26. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    27. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    28. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    29. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    30. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    31. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    32. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    33. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    34. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    35. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    36. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    37. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    38. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    39. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    40. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    41. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    42. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1205
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $23,000

    Address: 275 Indies Way 1205, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Come home to this 12th floor retreat in Grande Phoenician at the Dunes, 275 Indies Way, #1205, Naples, FL. Offering ENDLESS VIEWS of TURKEY BAY and fantastic SUNSETS OVER THE GULF. Serenity meets convenience and comfort, in this nearly 2,800 sqft residence with a private elevator, producing a rich and carefree lifestyle like no other! New furnishings and bedding, stylish accessories, and light fixtures create a refreshing coastal atmosphere, and the well equipped kitchen is ready for entertaining with counter seating on two sides, a gas range, wine cooler, and stainless steel appliances. Stunning water views envelop the posh master suite and spa like bath, giving you yet another sanctuary within the already amazing abode. Grande Phoenician residents enjoy a pool and spa, barbecue area, fitness room, community room, concierge service, and two under building parking spaces, as well as Club at the Dunes amenities including the indoor outdoor restaurant, resort pool, tiki bar, world class fitness center, and staffed tennis facility. During your stay, youll also have access to the Floridian Club, a private beach club with beachside pool, dining, and activities, an upgrade that is exclusive to just a few Dunes units!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018761 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 275 Indies Way 1205
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $23,000
    • Price sqft: $8
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 3050
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2798
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Business Center, Clubhouse, Concierge, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Volume Ceiling
    • Area Major: THE DUNES OF NAPLES
    • Parcel Number: 46622601184
    • Style: Traditional, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1205
    • View: Bay, Gulf, Gulf and Bay
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 295 Grande Way 1202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $21,000.00 ($6.81 / sqft )

    295 Grande Way 1202 More Like This

    Experience luxury living at its finest in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence located on the 12th floor of The Dunes of Naples. With over 2,600 square feet of meticulously designed living

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3084 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000167
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Buchalter
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way T1, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $22,500.00 ($7.20 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way T1 More Like This

    This exceptional terrace unit in the Grande Geneva is one of a kind, boasting the largest private deck in the building with its very own private spa and outdoor kitchen. Spanning the entire side of th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3127 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016123
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 706, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $23,000.00 ($7.36 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 706 More Like This

    Step into the epitome of coastal grandeur at this exquisite Grande Phoenician residence, where a private elevator ushers you into a breathtaking, open concept sanctuary. This resplendent 3 bedroom, 3

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3127 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016125
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1703, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $25,000.00 ($8.21 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 1703 More Like This

    Escape to luxury at the Grande Phoenician and experience the best of Naples living in this beautifully appointed high rise residence. Designed with a modern, open concept layout, this home features th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3046 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017188
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way 1404, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $25,000.00 ($8.20 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way 1404 More Like This

    Discover elevated coastal living at 265 Indies Way, Unit #1404a stunning sky residence where refined luxury, peaceful privacy, and sweeping Gulf to golf views come together in the most exclusive tower

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018317
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Bill Archer
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way 1402, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $25,000.00 ($8.20 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way 1402 More Like This

    Set within the prestigious enclave of The Dunes, 265 Indies Way, Unit #1402 offers an elevated coastal lifestyle defined by elegance, comfort, and sweeping panoramic views. This refined 3 bedroom, 3 b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018314
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Bill Archer
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap