Active
    Property Photos
    265 Indies Way 1404
    1. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    2. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    3. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    4. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    5. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    6. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    7. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    8. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    9. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    10. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    11. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    12. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    13. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    14. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    15. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    16. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    17. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    18. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    19. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    20. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    21. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    22. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    23. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    24. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    25. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    26. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    27. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    28. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    29. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    30. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    31. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    32. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    33. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    34. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    35. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    36. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    37. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    38. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    39. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    40. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    41. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    42. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    43. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1404
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $25,000

    Address: 265 Indies Way 1404, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Discover elevated coastal living at 265 Indies Way, Unit #1404a stunning sky residence where refined luxury, peaceful privacy, and sweeping Gulf to golf views come together in the most exclusive tower of The Dunes: Grande Geneva. Tucked away at the quiet edge of the community and surrounded by sparkling waterways and lush preserves, Grande Geneva offers unmatched seclusion within this prestigious Naples enclave. A private elevator opens directly into your home, immediately setting a tone of sophistication and exclusivity. This beautifully reimagined 3 bedroom, 3 bath sanctuary features polished marble flooring throughout the main living areas, blending timeless elegance with modern coastal design. It includes two assigned garage spaces and a rare transferable membership to The Floridian Club, an exclusive private beach club with daily shuttle service, full beachside food and beverage service, and effortless access to Naples pristine white sands. Residents of Grande Geneva enjoy resort style amenities including a heated pool and spa, a state of the art fitness center, a stylish social lounge with catering kitchen, and outdoor grilling areas. From the moment you enter, you are greeted with panoramic Gulf and golf course views. The kitchen, living room, screened lanai, and primary suite showcase unforgettable sunsets over the Gulf, while the secondary bedrooms enjoy serene morning light and lush fairway vistas. The open layout is designed for elevated coastal living, with soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and seamless flow throughout. The chefs kitchen is beautifully appointed with premium appliances, granite countertops, a wine cooler, and custom cabinetry. The living area opens to a screened lanai where Gulf breezes and glowing sunsets create the ideal setting for relaxation. The primary suite offers a private retreat with lanai access, a spa inspired bath, an expansive walk in closet, and a wall mounted TV. The second bedroom features ensuite privacy with its own TV, while the third enjoys peaceful golf course views and access to a nearby full guest bath. All bedrooms include high quality bamboo bedding. Life at The Dunes is exceptional. Residents enjoy access to the award winning Club at the Dunes, recognized by BoardRoom Magazine and Forbes Travel Guide. Amenities include a cascading waterfall resort pool, zero entry design, a vibrant tiki bar with poolside service, and a world class restaurant led by an award winning chef. Evenings end around the fire pit, while guests enjoy the convenience of six luxury on site cottages.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018317 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 265 Indies Way 1404
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $25,000
    • Price sqft: $8
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 3050
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Marble
    • Living Area: 2798
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Covered, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Bike Storage, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Fitness Center, Storage, Guest Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Double Oven, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: THE DUNES OF NAPLES
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1404
    • View: Bay, Golf Course, Gulf, Mangroves, Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 16476 Talis Park Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $28,000.00 ($6.95 / sqft )

    16476 Talis Park Dr More Like This

    Watercourse Villa is an impeccable single family home with a fully transferable golf membership to exclusive and coveted Talis Park! Exquisitely designed in a coastal transitional style, the home serv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4026 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007766
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16659 Pistoia Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $28,000.00 ($6.15 / sqft )

    16659 Pistoia Way More Like This

    FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP transfer available! Property is rented FebruaryMarch 2027 and available October 2026January 2027 or AprilMay 2027. This single family Divco custom home offers four bedrooms plus a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4555 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012091
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Janine Rendano
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way T1, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $22,500.00 ($7.20 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way T1 More Like This

    This exceptional terrace unit in the Grande Geneva is one of a kind, boasting the largest private deck in the building with its very own private spa and outdoor kitchen. Spanning the entire side of th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3127 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016123
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 706, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $23,000.00 ($7.36 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 706 More Like This

    Step into the epitome of coastal grandeur at this exquisite Grande Phoenician residence, where a private elevator ushers you into a breathtaking, open concept sanctuary. This resplendent 3 bedroom, 3

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3127 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016125
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1703, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $25,000.00 ($8.21 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 1703 More Like This

    Escape to luxury at the Grande Phoenician and experience the best of Naples living in this beautifully appointed high rise residence. Designed with a modern, open concept layout, this home features th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3046 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017188
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way 1402, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $25,000.00 ($8.20 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way 1402 More Like This

    Set within the prestigious enclave of The Dunes, 265 Indies Way, Unit #1402 offers an elevated coastal lifestyle defined by elegance, comfort, and sweeping panoramic views. This refined 3 bedroom, 3 b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018314
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Bill Archer
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way 1004, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $28,500.00 ($8.66 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way 1004 More Like This

    Indulge in a true resort style lifestyle in this luxury seasonal rental at The Dunes of Naples Grande Geneva condominium, where world class amenities take center stage. Residents enjoy access to an ar

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3290 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018417
    2. Provided by Luxe Naples Real Estate
    3. Contact Anne Baugher
    4. 239-793-0110
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1205, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $23,000.00 ($7.54 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 1205 More Like This

    Come home to this 12th floor retreat in Grande Phoenician at the Dunes, 275 Indies Way, #1205, Naples, FL. Offering ENDLESS VIEWS of TURKEY BAY and fantastic SUNSETS OVER THE GULF. Serenity meets conv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018761
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap