Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bimini
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9403 Gulf Dr, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,022.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 459
    4. Bedrooms: 9
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 7821
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: A4633389
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ANNA MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34216
    4. Subdivision: 7044700 Bimini Bay Estates Lot
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This stunning 9 bedroom, 8.5 bathroom beachfront property offers 3,983 sq ft of heated interior space and comes FULLY FURNISHED with luxurious details throughout. The home boasts an open concept layou
    Details for 319 Tarpon Street, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $949.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7576
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4684329
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ANNA MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34216
    4. Subdivision: Bimini Bay Estates
    5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    New construction waterfront estate offering over 7,000 square feet of stunning indoor outdoor living, delivered fully turnkey furnished. Positioned on a quiet dead end street, this 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath
    Details for 9407 Gulf Dr, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $833.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 9
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8334
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4691620
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ANNA MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34216
    4. Subdivision: 7044700 Bimini Bay Estates Lot
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located on picturesque Anna Maria Island, this exceptional 9 bedroom, 8.5 bathroom coastal retreat offers 4,244 sq ft of heated living space with luxurious amenities throughout. The open concept inter
    Details for 209 Willow Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $858.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7912
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: A4688392
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ANNA MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34216
    4. Subdivision: Bimini Bay Estates
    5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover coastal luxury at 209 Willow in the heart of Anna Maria Island on a very sought out quiet street. This stunning canal front home offers the perfect blend of relaxed island living and high end
    Details for 224 Chilson Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,344,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $683.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 9282
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4686584
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ANNA MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34216
    4. Subdivision: Bimini Bay Estates
    5. Provided by: AMI REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into unparalleled luxury with this fully furnished, 6 bedroom, 7 bathroom deep water canal front estate, perfectly situated just two blocks from the pristine sands of Anna Maria Island. This isnt
    Details for 50 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $744.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6244
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: A4677955
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ANNA MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34216
    4. Subdivision: Bimini Bay Estates
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional opportunity to experience true island living where waterfront boating and beach access come togetherjust minutes aparton Anna Maria Island. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 4.5 b
    Details for 212 Oak Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $967.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 290
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 4084
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: A4659522
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ANNA MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34216
    4. Subdivision: Bimini Bay Estates
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning renovated 5 bedroom pool home on a deep water canal only steps from the beach!!! Nestled on the highly coveted north end of anna maria island, this beautifully renovated and turnkey furnished
    Details for 312 Hardin Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,949,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $903.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,999,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 168
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2158
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: A4672942
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ANNA MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34216
    4. Subdivision: Bimini Bay Colony Club
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: ANNA MARIA LIFE REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    WELCOME to Bimini Bay Your Oasis Awaits! Step into your dream getaway at Bimini Bay, where this stunning home offers everything you need for the perfect beach house in paradise. Ideal for both vacat
    Details for 14194 Galley Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $415.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4686
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226006747
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Bimini Isle
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A Must See in Person!! From the moment you arrive, this 2022 Stock Development Livia II residence reveals itself as a home designed for beauty and ease. Set against tranquil lake and preserve views wi
    Details for 14238 Galley Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $371.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4439
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226015999
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Bimini Isle
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 14238 Galley Court in Naples Reservewhere exceptional quality, rare views, and true value come together. Built by Stock Development, this highly desirable Burlington III floor plan offers
    XML Sitemap