Active
    Property Photos
    275 Indies Way 1703
    1. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1703
    2. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1703
    3. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1703
    4. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1703
    5. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1703
    6. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 1703
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $25,000

    Address: 275 Indies Way 1703, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Escape to luxury at the Grande Phoenician and experience the best of Naples living in this beautifully appointed high rise residence. Designed with a modern, open concept layout, this home features the convenience of a private elevator and a gourmet kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances, including a gas cooktop, wall oven, built in refrigerator, and wine coolerperfect for entertaining or enjoying a quiet night in. This residence is offered fully furnished with all brand new interiors, thoughtfully curated in a light, coastal style. From the furnishings and dcor to the bedding, towels, and electronics, every detail has been carefully selected to create a fresh, comfortable, and turnkey living experience. Take in stunning, panoramic views of Turkey Bay and the Gulf of Mexico from your private retreat, or unwind in the spacious primary suite featuring a spa inspired bathroom designed for total relaxation. Guests will enjoy access to the exceptional resort style amenities at The Dunes, including a tropical pool with sun deck and hot tub, poolside dining and bar service, a fully equipped fitness center, and a tennis center with six lighted courts, as well as pickleball. The on site Concierge Center offers added convenience with personalized services, meeting space, and a business center. For an elevated beach experience, optional membership to The Floridian Club is available, providing access to a private beachfront setting with a pool, dining, and full service beach amenities. Perfectly located just minutes from ArtisNaples, Waterside Shops, and Mercato, youll have easy access to premier dining, upscale shopping, art galleries, movie theaters, and vibrant nightlife. Whether you're planning an extended stay or a seasonal escape, this residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and resort style living.PHOTOS COMING SOON!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017188 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 275 Indies Way 1703
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $25,000
    • Price sqft: $8
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 3046
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Marble
    • Living Area: 2747
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Fitness Center, Storage, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: THE DUNES OF NAPLES
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1703
    • View: Gulf and Bay, Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 16659 Pistoia Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $28,000.00 ($6.15 / sqft )

    16659 Pistoia Way More Like This

    FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP transfer available! Property is rented FebruaryMarch 2027 and available October 2026January 2027 or AprilMay 2027. This single family Divco custom home offers four bedrooms plus a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4555 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012091
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Janine Rendano
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way T1, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $22,500.00 ($7.20 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way T1 More Like This

    This exceptional terrace unit in the Grande Geneva is one of a kind, boasting the largest private deck in the building with its very own private spa and outdoor kitchen. Spanning the entire side of th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3127 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016123
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 706, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $23,000.00 ($7.36 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 706 More Like This

    Step into the epitome of coastal grandeur at this exquisite Grande Phoenician residence, where a private elevator ushers you into a breathtaking, open concept sanctuary. This resplendent 3 bedroom, 3

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3127 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016125
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16476 Talis Park Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $28,000.00 ($6.95 / sqft )

    16476 Talis Park Dr More Like This

    Watercourse Villa is an impeccable single family home with a fully transferable golf membership to exclusive and coveted Talis Park! Exquisitely designed in a coastal transitional style, the home serv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4026 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007766
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way 1404, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $25,000.00 ($8.20 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way 1404 More Like This

    Discover elevated coastal living at 265 Indies Way, Unit #1404a stunning sky residence where refined luxury, peaceful privacy, and sweeping Gulf to golf views come together in the most exclusive tower

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018317
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Bill Archer
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way 1402, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $25,000.00 ($8.20 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way 1402 More Like This

    Set within the prestigious enclave of The Dunes, 265 Indies Way, Unit #1402 offers an elevated coastal lifestyle defined by elegance, comfort, and sweeping panoramic views. This refined 3 bedroom, 3 b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018314
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Bill Archer
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way 1004, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $28,500.00 ($8.66 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way 1004 More Like This

    Indulge in a true resort style lifestyle in this luxury seasonal rental at The Dunes of Naples Grande Geneva condominium, where world class amenities take center stage. Residents enjoy access to an ar

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3290 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018417
    2. Provided by Luxe Naples Real Estate
    3. Contact Anne Baugher
    4. 239-793-0110
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1205, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $23,000.00 ($7.54 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 1205 More Like This

    Come home to this 12th floor retreat in Grande Phoenician at the Dunes, 275 Indies Way, #1205, Naples, FL. Offering ENDLESS VIEWS of TURKEY BAY and fantastic SUNSETS OVER THE GULF. Serenity meets conv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018761
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap