Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Caymas
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9448 Loquat Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,229,560.00
    2. Price sqft: $671.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4811
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226015586
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Caymas
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Stock Realty, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come experience the lifestyle in Caymas! Pickleball courts are open! This new construction Chandler V will offer a gas kitchen cooktop and outdoor kitchen in nearly 800 square feet of covered lanai li
    Details for 9570 Moonflower Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,785,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $583.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,795,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4777
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225078032
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Caymas
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the epitome of luxury living in this new Madison II model by Stock Development, on a spectacular lakefront lot with breathtaking wide water views. This meticulously designed home is loaded wi
    Details for 9661 Moonflower Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,610,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $507.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,720,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5147
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake
    16. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226001866
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Caymas
    5. Provided by: Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Caymas and the stunning Mayfield Grande III, a brand new luxury residence situated on a premium homesite with expansive water views. This exceptional property offers five bedrooms, four and
    Details for 9408 Loquat Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,566,005.00
    2. Price sqft: $537.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4776
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226015405
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Caymas
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Stock Realty, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY! Pickleball courts are open! Come see this Covington III floor plan with the bonus room. This home offers a gas kitchen cooktop and outdoor kitchen in nearly 800 square feet of covered
    Details for 9679 Moonflower Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $547.12 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4478
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226017470
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Caymas
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 9679 Moonflower Court, a coastal retreat in Caymas where elevated design, privacy, and effortless living come together in one exceptional residence. Perfectly positioned at the end of a qui
    Details for 9700 Moonflower Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,740,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $431.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,790,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4033
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226008160
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Caymas
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A fresh price improvement makes this move in ready Cambria III one of the most compelling opportunities in Caymas right now. This move in ready Cambria III in Caymas presents one of the best opportun
    Details for 9445 Caymas Ter, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $16,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $13,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3363
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225065446
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Caymas
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    "Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" and welcome to your dream retreat in the brand new community of Caymaswhere luxury living, open concept design, and an unbeatable location converge. This b
    Details for 9124 Raintree St, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $15,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $6.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $10,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2366
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226001363
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Caymas
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your perfect seasonal escape in the brand new community of Caymas, where luxury, comfort, and Florida living come together. This stunning Brixton model offers 3 bedrooms plus a den and 3 ba
    Details for 9675 Moonflower Ct, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $14,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $17,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4469
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225083939
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Caymas
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Be the first to rent this stunning, fully furnished, brand new Mayfield 3 model home by Stock Development, located in one of Naples most desirable new communitiesCaymas. This exceptional residence off
    Details for 9584 Caymas Ter, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $13,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Bldg sqft: 2703
    6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225070229
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Caymas
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Turnkey Lakefront Home with Pool & Spa Available for 2026 Season, minimum 30 days. Welcome to this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 full bath, 2 half bath home featuring a screened in gas
    XML Sitemap