Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Legacy Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12028 Legacy Estates Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $350.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,349,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3704
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: A4682813
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Legacy Estates On Palmer Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience Florida luxury in this exquisite fully furnished 2862 square feet, 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath with 3 car garage residence, nestled in the gated maintenance free enclave of Legacy Estates at Palmer
    Details for 9442 Royal Estates Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,280,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5571
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6388072
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Royal Legacy Estates
    5. Provided by: AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 4 Bedroom, 4 Bathroom Heated Pool Home in Royal Legacy Estates, Windermere. Located just 2 miles from the world renowned Disney parks, this beautiful 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in Royal Lega
    Details for 9210 Royal Estates Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,229,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,290,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 152
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 5912
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6363896
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Royal Legacy Estates
    5. Elementary School: Castleview Elementary
    6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning contemporary 2 story home in the sought after Royal Legacy Estates often described as Disney Worlds back door. Built in 2018, fully furnished, this immaculate residence offers 4,232 sq ft of
    Details for 9295 Royal Estates Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5912
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6399305
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Royal Legacy Estates
    5. Elementary School: Castleview Elementary
    6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Magical luxury pool home in prime location! This expanded kendelwood floor plan is 4,537 sq ft with 5 bedrooms (including a 1st floor guest suite) 4 full baths, loft, oversized 3 car garage with extr
    Details for 231 Legacy Ct, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2850
    6. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226016100
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Legacy Estates
    5. Provided by: Sellstate Prime Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spectacular custom built home in Legacy Estates, a gated private enclave of just 13 homes in North Naples, offered as an annual rental. This beautifully designed residence features 3 bedrooms plus a l
    XML Sitemap