Active
    Property Photos
    265 Indies Way T1
    1. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    2. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    3. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    4. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    5. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    6. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    7. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    8. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    9. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    10. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    11. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    12. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    13. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    14. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    15. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    16. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    17. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    18. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    19. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    20. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    21. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    22. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way T1
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $22,500

    Address: 265 Indies Way T1, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    This exceptional terrace unit in the Grande Geneva is one of a kind, boasting the largest private deck in the building with its very own private spa and outdoor kitchen. Spanning the entire side of the building and exclusive to this unit, the terrace is perfect for entertaining or relaxing, featuring a private hot tub, outdoor kitchen, and multiple areas for seating and lounging. There is also a gate offering direct access to the buildings pool. Arriving via a private elevator, youll enter a beautifully designed home with luxurious details throughout. The interior includes a gourmet chefs kitchen, custom cabinetry, crown molding, and custom closets. Elegant chandeliers, unique lighting fixtures, ceiling fans, and custom window treatments add to the refined atmosphere. The unit includes two garage spaces and a storage unit. The Dunes of Naples community offers an upgraded coastal style clubhouse and tennis center, complete with a resort style pool and spa, and both indoor and outdoor dining options. The tennis center features two professional instructors, a tennis shop, and six lighted courts. This unit also provides the option for membership at the exclusive Floridian Beach Club, which includes shuttle service to the beach and access to a full bar, dining, and a pool on Vanderbilt Beach.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226016123 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 265 Indies Way T1
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $22,500
    • Price sqft: $7
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 3127
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2893
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Common, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Wired for Sound, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: THE DUNES OF NAPLES
    • Parcel Number: 46622200022
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: T1
    • View: Landscaped Area, Mangroves
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 706, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $23,000.00 ($7.36 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 706 More Like This

    Step into the epitome of coastal grandeur at this exquisite Grande Phoenician residence, where a private elevator ushers you into a breathtaking, open concept sanctuary. This resplendent 3 bedroom, 3

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3127 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016125
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1703, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $25,000.00 ($8.21 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 1703 More Like This

    Escape to luxury at the Grande Phoenician and experience the best of Naples living in this beautifully appointed high rise residence. Designed with a modern, open concept layout, this home features th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3046 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017188
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way 1404, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $25,000.00 ($8.20 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way 1404 More Like This

    Discover elevated coastal living at 265 Indies Way, Unit #1404a stunning sky residence where refined luxury, peaceful privacy, and sweeping Gulf to golf views come together in the most exclusive tower

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018317
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Bill Archer
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way 1402, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $25,000.00 ($8.20 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way 1402 More Like This

    Set within the prestigious enclave of The Dunes, 265 Indies Way, Unit #1402 offers an elevated coastal lifestyle defined by elegance, comfort, and sweeping panoramic views. This refined 3 bedroom, 3 b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018314
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Bill Archer
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1205, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $23,000.00 ($7.54 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 1205 More Like This

    Come home to this 12th floor retreat in Grande Phoenician at the Dunes, 275 Indies Way, #1205, Naples, FL. Offering ENDLESS VIEWS of TURKEY BAY and fantastic SUNSETS OVER THE GULF. Serenity meets conv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018761
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 295 Grande Way 1202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $21,000.00 ($6.81 / sqft )

    295 Grande Way 1202 More Like This

    Experience luxury living at its finest in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence located on the 12th floor of The Dunes of Naples. With over 2,600 square feet of meticulously designed living

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3084 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000167
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Buchalter
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap