Active
    Property Photos
    265 Indies Way 1402
    1. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    2. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    3. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    4. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    5. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    6. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    7. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    8. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    9. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    10. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    11. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    12. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    13. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    14. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    15. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    16. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    17. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    18. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    19. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    20. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    21. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    22. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    23. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    24. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    25. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    26. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    27. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    28. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    29. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    30. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    31. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    32. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    33. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    34. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    35. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    36. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    37. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    38. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    39. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    40. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    41. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    42. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    43. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    44. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    45. Image 0 For 265 Indies Way 1402
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $25,000

    Address: 265 Indies Way 1402, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Set within the prestigious enclave of The Dunes, 265 Indies Way, Unit #1402 offers an elevated coastal lifestyle defined by elegance, comfort, and sweeping panoramic views. This refined 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence is thoughtfully designed to deliver both sophistication and serenity, with a spacious layout enhanced by high end finishes and timeless architectural details. Walls of glass invite natural light throughout the home, framing captivating vistas that create a constant sense of connection to the surrounding beauty. The living and dining areas flow effortlessly together, forming an ideal setting for both relaxed everyday living and stylish entertaining. Each bedroom serves as a private retreat, offering generous space and ensuite bathrooms for ultimate comfort and privacy. The primary suite stands out as a luxurious escape, featuring spa inspired amenities, refined design elements, and breathtaking views that make every moment feel like a getaway. The kitchen is designed for both function and style, featuring premium appliances, sleek countertops, and custom cabinetryperfectly suited for everything from quiet mornings to hosting guests with ease. Life at The Dunes is truly exceptional. Residents enjoy access to the award winning Club at the Dunes, recognized by BoardRoom Magazine and Forbes Travel Guide with the Distinguished Club Award in 2022 and 2023. Amenities include a resort style waterfall pool with zero entry access, a vibrant tiki bar with poolside service, and a world class restaurant led by an award winning chef. Evenings are best spent by the fire pit, surrounded by coastal breezes and a welcoming atmosphere. Guests also enjoy access to six private luxury cottages on site. Offered with a 90 day minimum lease, with preference for longer stays of 4+ months, this residence is more than a homeit is a refined sanctuary of coastal luxury and effortless living.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018314 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 265 Indies Way 1402
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $25,000
    • Price sqft: $8
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 3050
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2798
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Covered, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric, Zoned
    • Heating: Central Electric, Zoned
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Restaurant, See Remarks, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: THE DUNES OF NAPLES
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1402
    • View: Gulf and Bay
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 16476 Talis Park Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $28,000.00 ($6.95 / sqft )

    16476 Talis Park Dr More Like This

    Watercourse Villa is an impeccable single family home with a fully transferable golf membership to exclusive and coveted Talis Park! Exquisitely designed in a coastal transitional style, the home serv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4026 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007766
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16659 Pistoia Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $28,000.00 ($6.15 / sqft )

    16659 Pistoia Way More Like This

    FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP transfer available! Property is rented FebruaryMarch 2027 and available October 2026January 2027 or AprilMay 2027. This single family Divco custom home offers four bedrooms plus a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4555 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012091
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Janine Rendano
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way T1, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $22,500.00 ($7.20 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way T1 More Like This

    This exceptional terrace unit in the Grande Geneva is one of a kind, boasting the largest private deck in the building with its very own private spa and outdoor kitchen. Spanning the entire side of th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3127 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016123
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 706, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $23,000.00 ($7.36 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 706 More Like This

    Step into the epitome of coastal grandeur at this exquisite Grande Phoenician residence, where a private elevator ushers you into a breathtaking, open concept sanctuary. This resplendent 3 bedroom, 3

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3127 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016125
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1703, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $25,000.00 ($8.21 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 1703 More Like This

    Escape to luxury at the Grande Phoenician and experience the best of Naples living in this beautifully appointed high rise residence. Designed with a modern, open concept layout, this home features th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3046 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017188
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way 1404, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $25,000.00 ($8.20 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way 1404 More Like This

    Discover elevated coastal living at 265 Indies Way, Unit #1404a stunning sky residence where refined luxury, peaceful privacy, and sweeping Gulf to golf views come together in the most exclusive tower

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018317
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Bill Archer
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way 1004, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $28,500.00 ($8.66 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way 1004 More Like This

    Indulge in a true resort style lifestyle in this luxury seasonal rental at The Dunes of Naples Grande Geneva condominium, where world class amenities take center stage. Residents enjoy access to an ar

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3290 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018417
    2. Provided by Luxe Naples Real Estate
    3. Contact Anne Baugher
    4. 239-793-0110
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1205, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $23,000.00 ($7.54 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 1205 More Like This

    Come home to this 12th floor retreat in Grande Phoenician at the Dunes, 275 Indies Way, #1205, Naples, FL. Offering ENDLESS VIEWS of TURKEY BAY and fantastic SUNSETS OVER THE GULF. Serenity meets conv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018761
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap