Active
    Property Photos
    15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    1. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    2. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    3. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    4. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    5. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    6. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    7. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    8. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    9. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    10. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    11. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    12. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    13. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    14. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    15. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    16. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    17. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    18. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    19. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    20. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    21. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    22. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    23. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    24. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    25. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    26. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    27. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    28. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    29. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    30. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    31. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    32. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    33. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    34. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    35. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    36. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    37. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    38. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    39. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    40. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    41. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    42. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    43. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    44. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    45. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    46. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    47. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    48. Image 0 For 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $779,000

    Address: 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Enjoy your own private pool retreat in this well maintained residence, ideally positioned within the gated community of Secoya Reserve in North Naples. Thoughtfully designed to balance comfort and functionality, the home features a refined layout with volume ceilings, abundant natural light, and a seamless connection between indoor and outdoor living spaces. The kitchen is designed for both everyday living and entertaining, featuring high quality cabinetry, sleek countertops, and a spacious island that anchors the main living area. The adjoining living and dining areas create an open and cohesive flow, ideal for both relaxed living and hosting. The primary suite offers a private retreat with generous proportions, two walk in closets, and a well appointed en suite bath. Additional bedrooms and a versatile flex space provide flexibility for guests, a home office, or evolving lifestyle needs. The screened lanai opens to your private pool and creates a comfortable outdoor setting with space to personalizeperfect for enjoying the Florida climate year round. Located within Secoya Reserve, a boutique community known for its quality construction and intimate setting, this home offers convenient access to North Naples amenities, including nearby schools, shopping, dining, and Gulf beaches.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018725 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 15910 Secoya Reserve Cir
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $779,000
    • Price sqft: $358
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2012
    • Bldg sqft: 2175
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1812
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Concrete, Solar Heat, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4000
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: SECOYA RESERVE
    • Parcel Number: 71915001149
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5725 Grande Reserve Way 3-303, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $789,000.00 ($251.11 / sqft )

    5725 Grande Reserve Way 3-303 More Like This

    Just hitting the market, property for sale at 5725 Grande Reserve Way apt 303, Naples, FL, USA.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3142 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012356
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5769 Mango Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $749,000.00 ($261.71 / sqft )

    5769 Mango Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this Single Family home being offered at a price point that competes with many condominiums in The Strand! Yes, your very own four walls. Meticulously maintained 3 bedroom + den/loft, with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2862 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080551
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jerry DiGiacomo, Jr
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 431 Ibis Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $899,000.00 ($412.58 / sqft )

    431 Ibis Way More Like This

    Beautifully Renovated Single Family Pool Home in one of the most desirable neighborhoods Quail Crossings in North Naples with EXTREMELY LOW HOA FEES! This is a perfect home for entertaining, inside

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2179 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079693
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Fernando Cortes
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 183 Old Tamiami Trl, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $899,000.00 ($265.35 / sqft )

    183 Old Tamiami Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fantastic opportunity to own a hidden gem in the highly desirable area of River Oaks in Palm River. This Mid Century modern retreat was originally conceived and built by a builder as his personal resi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3388 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003338
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Timothy Blackford
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 445 Cove Towers Dr 304, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $849,999.00 ($295.14 / sqft )

    445 Cove Towers Dr 304 More Like This

    This Condo is Vacant and had quite a bit of Renovations done and still left things to be changed for a new owners own tastes. The price is the cheapest per SqFt in the complex. At this price, it wou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2880 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069757
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Barbara Monahan
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 738 Park Ave, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $750,000.00 ($202.70 / sqft )

    738 Park Ave More Like This

    Exceptional Beach house in the private enclave of Gulf Harbor minutes to acclaimed North Naples area beaches and Mercato. Built in 2001, this Coastal inspired Custom built conch style home reflects t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009396
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Jim Natichioni
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 65 Heritage Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $925,000.00 ($347.48 / sqft )

    65 Heritage Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fabulous opportunity in the desirable Willoughby Pines subdivision in North Naples. From the moment you arrive, the exceptional curb appeal stands out with a brick paver driveway, manicured landscapin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2662 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011261
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Helen Baker
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5705 Mango Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $715,000.00 ($249.83 / sqft )

    5705 Mango Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    A new roof in 2022 and a new AC in 2021, and new pool heater 2026! A well appointed light and bright home on a quiet cul de sac, in the Naples desirable gated community, Mango Cay at The Strand. Offer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2862 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078328
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jerry DiGiacomo, Jr
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 133 Wickliffe Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $790,000.00 ($315.12 / sqft )

    133 Wickliffe Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stop scrolling this is the Naples home that makes you say WOW and proves you really can have style, updates, location, and efficiency all in one. Welcome to a beautifully renovated coastal in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2507 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010158
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Renee Hahn
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1215 Imperial Dr 60, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $849,000.00 ($226.64 / sqft )

    1215 Imperial Dr 60 Virtual Tour More Like This

    New price! Now offered at $849,000the best value in all of north naples! Welcome home to park place west at imperial golf estates! Rarely available, expanded estate style attached villa with 4 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3746 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011687
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Kathleen P Wegwert
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap