Active
    Property Photos
    275 Indies Way 706
    1. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    2. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    3. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    4. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    5. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    6. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    7. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    8. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    9. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    10. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    11. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    12. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    13. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    14. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    15. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    16. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    17. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    18. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    19. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    20. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    21. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    22. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    23. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    24. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    25. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    26. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    27. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    28. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    29. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    30. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    31. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    32. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    33. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    34. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    35. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    36. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    37. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    38. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    39. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    40. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    41. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    42. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    43. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    44. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    45. Image 0 For 275 Indies Way 706
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $23,000

    Address: 275 Indies Way 706, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Step into the epitome of coastal grandeur at this exquisite Grande Phoenician residence, where a private elevator ushers you into a breathtaking, open concept sanctuary. This resplendent 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom masterpiece seamlessly blends sophistication with serenity, showcasing a gourmet kitchen that dazzles with a high end gas cooktop, premium stainless steel appliances, and a chic wine coolercrafted for both lavish entertaining and intimate evenings. The expansive lanai unveils awe inspiring, panoramic vistas of the Gulf of Mexico, with the enchanting silhouettes of Captiva and Sanibel Islands and the lush Old Collier Golf Course, creating an unrivaled backdrop for mesmerizing sunsets. The buildings exclusive amenities elevate luxury to new heights, featuring a private pool, elegant community room, gourmet gas grills, a cutting edge fitness center, and two deeded parking spaces complemented by abundant guest parking. Immerse yourself in the opulence of a five star, resort style club, boasting a cascading waterfall pool with zero entry access, a vibrant tiki bar offering poolside service, and a world class restaurant helmed by an award winning chef. Savor post dinner tranquility by the fire pit, sculpt your physique in the state of the art gym with elite trainers, or dominate the tennis courts guided by dedicated professionals. Dunes owners also enjoy privileged access to six luxurious cottages for hosting guests and the rare opportunity to transfer membership to the prestigious Floridian Beach Club on Vanderbilt Beach, complete with an upscale bar, gourmet restaurant, private pool, and bespoke beach chair and umbrella service. Perfectly poised near Vanderbilt Beach, premier dining, high end shopping, and the international airport, this Dunes residence redefines coastal magnificence, offering unparalleled luxury and convenience in Naples elite condominium market.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226016125 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 275 Indies Way 706
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $23,000
    • Price sqft: $7
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 3127
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 2893
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Zoned
    • Heating: Central Electric, Zoned
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, French Doors, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: THE DUNES OF NAPLES
    • Parcel Number: 46622600606
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 706
    • View: Bay, Gulf, Gulf and Bay, Mangroves
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way T1, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $22,500.00 ($7.20 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way T1 More Like This

    This exceptional terrace unit in the Grande Geneva is one of a kind, boasting the largest private deck in the building with its very own private spa and outdoor kitchen. Spanning the entire side of th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3127 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016123
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1703, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $25,000.00 ($8.21 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 1703 More Like This

    Escape to luxury at the Grande Phoenician and experience the best of Naples living in this beautifully appointed high rise residence. Designed with a modern, open concept layout, this home features th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3046 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017188
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way 1404, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $25,000.00 ($8.20 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way 1404 More Like This

    Discover elevated coastal living at 265 Indies Way, Unit #1404a stunning sky residence where refined luxury, peaceful privacy, and sweeping Gulf to golf views come together in the most exclusive tower

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018317
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Bill Archer
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way 1402, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $25,000.00 ($8.20 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way 1402 More Like This

    Set within the prestigious enclave of The Dunes, 265 Indies Way, Unit #1402 offers an elevated coastal lifestyle defined by elegance, comfort, and sweeping panoramic views. This refined 3 bedroom, 3 b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018314
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Bill Archer
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1205, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $23,000.00 ($7.54 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 1205 More Like This

    Come home to this 12th floor retreat in Grande Phoenician at the Dunes, 275 Indies Way, #1205, Naples, FL. Offering ENDLESS VIEWS of TURKEY BAY and fantastic SUNSETS OVER THE GULF. Serenity meets conv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018761
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nathan Dyer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 295 Grande Way 1202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $21,000.00 ($6.81 / sqft )

    295 Grande Way 1202 More Like This

    Experience luxury living at its finest in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence located on the 12th floor of The Dunes of Naples. With over 2,600 square feet of meticulously designed living

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3084 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000167
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Buchalter
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap