Active
    Property Photos
    13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    1. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    2. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    3. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    4. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    5. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    6. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    7. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    8. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    9. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    10. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    11. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    12. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    13. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    14. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    15. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    16. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    17. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    18. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    19. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    20. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    21. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    22. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    23. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    24. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    25. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    26. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    27. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    28. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    29. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    30. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    31. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    32. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    33. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    34. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    35. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    36. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    37. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    38. Image 0 For 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,595,000

    Address: 13915 Old Coast Rd 506, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Enjoy resort inspired living in this beautifully finished end residence at Kalea Bay Tower 100, offering a refined coastal aesthetic and an elevated, effortless lifestyle. Thoughtfully designed with an open layout, high ceilings and floor to ceiling window walls, the living spaces are filled with natural light and open to a spacious covered balcony with glass railings and a stunning panoramic view. The gorgeous kitchen is well appointed with a breakfast bar, premium Wolf and Sub Zero appliances, natural gas cooktop and an adjacent butlers pantry. Wood flooring runs throughout the living spaces, enhancing the clean, coastal feel. The primary suite features a custom walk in closet and a spa like bath with dual vanities, soaking tub and walk in shower. Three additional guest suites, each with access to a full bath, along with an additional balcony. A secured lobby with elevator access opening directly into the residence, in residence laundry and garage parking complete the residence. The building features its rooftop terrace with pool, lounge and seating areas, and an open air fitness center. Kalea Bays resort style amenities include gated entry, amenity center with clubhouse, restaurants, poolside dining and bar, three pools, fire pits, fitness center, tennis, pickleball, game room, guest cottages, beach shuttle and more. Live every day like a vacation within one of Naples sought after communities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226016078 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 13915 Old Coast Rd 506
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $3,595,000
    • Price sqft: $957
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Basin, Bay, Mangrove
    • Year Built: 2018
    • Bldg sqft: 3755
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 4
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 3280
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Electric Vehicle Charging, Storage, Fitness Center, Guest Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 32060
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Foyer
    • Area Major: KALEA BAY
    • Parcel Number: 76960000365
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 506
    • View: Gulf and Bay, Mangroves, Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 13955 Old Coast Rd 804, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,200,000.00 ($1,054.48 / sqft )

    13955 Old Coast Rd 804 More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION TOWER 500 READY END OF 2026! 804 Tower 500 Kalea Bays Premier 4 Bedroom Residence with the Largest Lanai. Kalea Bay has already established itself as one of Naples most coveted addr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3983 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048211
    2. Provided by Luxe Naples Real Estate
    3. Contact Inga Lodge
    4. 239-793-0110
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16699 Pistoia Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,390,000.00 ($561.07 / sqft )

    16699 Pistoia Way More Like This

    Experience luxury living in Talis Park with this beautifully appointed two story home, perfectly positioned along the scenic 10th hole of the communitys renowned Greg Norman & Pete Dye designed golf c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062885
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Patrick Dearborn, LLC
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16715 Enclave Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,395,000.00 ($597.08 / sqft )

    16715 Enclave Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning showcase home in The Enclave of Distinction, designed by renowned Naples firm Stofft Cooney Architects and brilliantly finished by Molly Hoover Interior Design. Set within a boutique gated c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5686 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080808
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Matt Brown, LLC
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13915 Old Coast Rd 504, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,295,000.00 ($840.35 / sqft )

    13915 Old Coast Rd 504 More Like This

    Unit 504 at Kalea Bay offers an exceptional four bedroom, four bath retreat encompassing 3,921 total square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. A private elevator welcomes you into a light fil

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3921 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003273
    2. Provided by Luxe Naples Real Estate
    3. Contact Lori Pheasant
    4. 239-793-0110
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16732 Lucarno Way N, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,997,000.00 ($771.62 / sqft )

    16732 Lucarno Way N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION COMPLETE FURNISHED READY TO MOVE INTO This stunning Furnished Martinique model, located in the sought after village neighborhood of Lucarno, showcases breathtaking lake views a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5180 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081788
    2. Provided by London Bay Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Michael Veliz
    4. 239-592-1400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16803 Cabreo Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,495,000.00 ($761.77 / sqft )

    16803 Cabreo Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Completed New Construction Home! The Lynford, one of London Bay Homes newest contemporary floor plans in Mediterra, features four bedrooms, four bathrooms, a spacious open great room design that blurs

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4588 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014992
    2. Provided by London Bay Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Michael Veliz
    4. 239-592-1400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16488 Felicita Ct, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,725,000.00 ($546.19 / sqft )

    16488 Felicita Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your Dream Home Awaits! Step into a world of luxury at this stunning Mediterra home, where every detail has been thoughtfully designed for elegance and comfort. Over $1 million in upgrades completed

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 6820 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000695
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Shirlene Elkins, PA
    4. 239-498-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1269 Pocantico Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,850,000.00 ($508.18 / sqft )

    1269 Pocantico Ln More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, ai generated or rendered. Significant price reduction on this legacy home and homesite with gulf access. The largest of only 5 riverfront homes in colli

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7576 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225019395
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Steve Fuller
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15192 Brolio Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,995,000.00 ($508.98 / sqft )

    15192 Brolio Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Set against sweeping southeastern views of water and preserve, this distinguished estate residence is thoughtfully designed for a life of elevated comfort and gracious entertaining. From the moment of

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 7849 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084599
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Amy Nease
    4. 239-948-4000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16515 Buonasera Ct, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,195,000.00 ($789.42 / sqft )

    16515 Buonasera Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Set on one of the largest lakefront homesites in the community, this timeless 4 Bedroom residence plus a private office and 4 and a half baths offers the perfect blend of modern elegance and relaxed F

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5314 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003095
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kimberly Alvord
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap