Active
    Property Photos
    15627 Villoresi Way
    1. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    2. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    3. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    4. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    5. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    6. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    7. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    8. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    9. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    10. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    11. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    12. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    13. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    14. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    15. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    16. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    17. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    18. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    19. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    20. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    21. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    22. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    23. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    24. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    25. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    26. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    27. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    28. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    29. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    30. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    31. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    32. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    33. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    34. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    35. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    36. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    37. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    38. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    39. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    40. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    41. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    42. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    43. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    44. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    45. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    46. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    47. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    48. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    49. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    50. Image 0 For 15627 Villoresi Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,839,000

    Address: 15627 Villoresi Way, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Located in the prestigious Mediterra Golf & Beach Club Community of Naples, Fl The private gated courtyard entry welcomes you into this exquisite, fully renovated villa that has the ultimate appeal with luxury designer furnishings, tasteful decor all throughout and a stunning newly upgraded dream kitchen. As you pass through the arched entry, you are immediately captivated by the abundance of custom appointments and architectural features creating a comfortable, luxurious ambiance. Volume ceilings are adorned by crown moldings, arched passageways, extensive windows, carpet in the bedrooms, and gorgeous stone flooring throughout the main living areas. Entertaining is a breeze with the custom built Dianna royal marble bar. Upgraded built in appliances, rich wood cabinetry, Taj Mahal Quartzite countertops and a casual dining area are found in the chefs kitchen. The primary suite is a relaxing retreat with a comfortable bedroom and an exceptional bathroom featuring his and hers vanities, a large soaking tub and walk in shower. Outdoor living is complete with a covered summer kitchen alongside the custom pool and rock adorned spill over spa with lush professional tropical landscaping. Mediterra is a prestigious luxury golf & country club community featuring Two championship Tom Fazio golf courses for avid golfers, a private beach club with restaurant & bar, multiple tennis courts, pickleball & bocce, fitness center, pristine bike & jogging trails, and luxurious dining at the private country club restaurant. The Mediterra Beach Club offers an escape to a 10,000 sq. ft two story private oceanfront paradise on the Gulf of Mexico. Featuring a restaurant & bar that serves members via indoor & outdoor dining, this private facility boasts a heated swimming pool, a sundeck, and cabana beach service for chairs, umbrellas & refreshments.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015399 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 15627 Villoresi Way
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $1,839,000
    • Price sqft: $606
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 3035
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2206
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, On Street, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Custom Upgrades, Equipment Stays, Gas Heat
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility, Car Wash Area, Volleyball
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 27574
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Wired for Sound, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: MEDITERRA
    • Parcel Number: 59960007314
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area, Water Feature
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 16347 Viansa Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,799,000.00 ($495.05 / sqft )

    16347 Viansa Way 102 More Like This

    PRIVATE END UNIT with unobstructed views and no other building beside you. 2021 constructed first floor Viansa Penthouse condo comes with furnishings negotiable. Just under 3,000 square feet with thre

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000384
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Janine Rendano
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 295 Grande Way 401, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,100,000.00 ($656.66 / sqft )

    295 Grande Way 401 More Like This

    A beautifully "01" end unit residence with wonderful water views and boats passing by. A private elevator foyer welcomes you into this bright three bedroom, three bath home featuring hardwood floors,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3198 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009466
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Cheryl Turner, PA
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18091 Lagos Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,195,000.00 ($620.76 / sqft )

    18091 Lagos Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the renowned Mediterra golf & beach club community of Naples, Fl. A striking single story residence offering refined scale, architectural grandeur, and an effortless indoor outdoor lifestyl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3536 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006953
    2. Provided by Weekly Realty Group, LLC
    3. Contact Roy Weekly, Jr.
    4. 239-793-8762
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16371 Viansa Way 202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,850,000.00 ($509.08 / sqft )

    16371 Viansa Way 202 More Like This

    IMMEDIATE GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE skip the waitlist and step right into the Talis Park lifestyle. This Viansa condo offers nearly 3,000 square feet of well designed living space, featuring three

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011732
    2. Provided by Naples Homes
    3. Contact Ryan Schwartz
    4. 239-500-8000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 445 Dockside Dr A504, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,750,000.00 ($555.91 / sqft )

    445 Dockside Dr A504 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Now offered at $1,750,000 a significant $249,000 reduction this is the moment to act on one of Pelican Isle's most uniquely

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3148 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084851
    2. Provided by Key Real Estate
    3. Contact Kevin Yankow
    4. 239-206-3467
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5875 Whisperwood Ct, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,800,000.00 ($394.39 / sqft )

    5875 Whisperwood Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully situated just before the cul de sac on one the most desirable single family home streets in The Strand. New roof in 2022. Exterior was freshly painted in 2025. Premium western exposure all

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4564 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010558
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jerry DiGiacomo, Jr
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16351 Viansa Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,899,000.00 ($522.57 / sqft )

    16351 Viansa Way 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step off your private elevator into one of Talis Park's most extraordinary residences a third floor penthouse designed by Troy Beasley of the acclaimed Beasley & Henley Interior Design, and offered t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014980
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Zachary Rosen
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16444 Carrara Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $1,695,000.00 ($466.43 / sqft )

    16444 Carrara Way 101 More Like This

    First floor coach home in Carrara at Talis Park offering three bedrooms plus a den and three and a half baths, with furnishings negotiable. The open great room layout showcases private, unobstructed,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013030
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Janine Rendano
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Indies Way 701, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,125,000.00 ($679.57 / sqft )

    265 Indies Way 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

    A rare find in the Dunes of Naples! This gorgeous 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bathroom corner unit at the Grande Geneva is the definition of luxury living. Imagine watching the sunset over the Gulf of Mexi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3127 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016602
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Roy, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 285 Grande Way 701, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,099,000.00 ($546.19 / sqft )

    285 Grande Way 701 More Like This

    Luxurious condo with breathtaking SOUTHWEST views of the Gulf and Turkey Bay within the Grande Preserve. Original owner spared no expense in selecting 24 inch travertine marble throughout all the liv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3843 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013107
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Amy Fineberg
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap